Alumni | TEP | EHS | SIU

Southern Illinois University

Alumni | TEP | EHS | SIU

CONTACT

SIU.EDU

Teacher Education Program

College of Education and Human Services

Alumni

SIU Teacher Education Graduates Working in Illinois Schools:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name

Position

Aaron Robin N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Abell Lindsay N Elementary Teacher
Abernathy Amy E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Absher Daron F High School Teacher
Absher Geoffrey T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Acker LaRissa M Elementary Teacher
Acree Jodi M Elementary Teacher
Adams Carlois R Kindergarten
Adams Jamie R High School Teacher
Adams Krista L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Adams Lara K Special Education Teacher
Adams Lindsay M High School Teacher
Addis Ashley J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Addison Nathan W High School Teacher
Adkins Alana Middle/Junior High Teacher
Adkins Amy M High School Teacher
Adkins Mark S Elementary Teacher
Aguilar Angelina Elementary Teacher
Ahle Jennifer Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ahlers Courtney E Special Education Teacher
Ahner Amanda K Elementary Teacher
Aiello Brannon T Elementary Teacher
Aiello Stephanie L High School Teacher
Albat Matthew D High School Teacher
Albers Julie A High School Teacher
Albert Dian L Director
Alcala Carleen M Special Education Teacher
Aldrich Jody K High School Teacher
Aldridge Tim F Special Education Teacher
Aleman David A Program Supervisor
Alioto Kelley K Special Education Teacher
Allardyce Kristy L Elementary Teacher
Allen Aaron D Elementary Teacher
Allen Alesha M Elementary Teacher
Allen Amy M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Allen Gregory J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Allen Larry M High School Teacher
Allen Mike T Elementary Teacher
Allen Paula L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Allen Sekinah Special Education Teacher
Allen Stephanie C Elementary Teacher
Alli Jason M High School Teacher
Alli Samuel E High School Teacher
Allois David K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Allred Megan J Special Education Teacher
Almdale Brooke High School Teacher
Alsip Angela J Elementary Teacher
Alt Rachael A Elementary Principal
Alvarado Lawrence J Special Education Teacher
Alvis Gregory R High School Teacher
Amelunke Machelle M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Amerson Megan K Elementary Teacher
Amos Paul K Elementary Teacher
Ancira Sara K Elementary Teacher
Anderson Andrew E Special Education Teacher
Anderson Crystal D Speech/Language Pathologist
Anderson Haley E Guidance Counselor
Anderson Jennifer K High School Teacher
Anderson Murisa L Elementary Teacher
Anderson Ryan D Middle/Junior High Principal
Anderson Stephanie A High School Teacher
Anderson Valerie J Special Education Teacher
Anderton Toni M Prekindergarten
Andrew Angela G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Andrews Kara S Director
Andrews Melanie A Assistant Regional Superintendent
Andrews Nichole D Special Education Teacher
Angel Vivian S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Angelly Carly M Elementary Teacher
Angelly Gabriel L Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Anguiano Omero Middle/Junior High Teacher
Antonacci Whitney D Elementary Teacher
Apple Christopher L High School Teacher
Applebee Lindsey L High School Teacher
Armbruster Christopher C Elementary Teacher
Armour-Rod Nina L Elementary Teacher
Armstrong Candace R High School Teacher
Arnold Dana L Special Education Teacher
Arnold Elizabeth A High School Teacher
Arnold Hollie F Elementary Teacher
Arter Amy B High School Teacher
Arthurs Christopher L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Asa Michelle K Special Education Teacher
Ashby Patrick Guidance Counselor
Ashmore Nicole R Social Worker
Aspan Stephanie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Atchley John H High School Teacher
Attebury Mary A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Atterberry Chantel N Special Education Teacher
Atwood Courtney R High School Teacher
Aud Alex N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Auxier Karen J Elementary Teacher
Avery Amanda K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Avery Shelly D High School Teacher
TOP
Baccadutre Jason C High School Teacher
Bach Michael A Elementary Teacher
Bachmann Kendra A Elementary Teacher
Backes Jessica A Elementary Teacher
Bacon Donald B Elementary Teacher
Badgley Matthew C Supervisory Dean
Bailey Leigh A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bailey Rose M Elementary Teacher
Bailey Shelly A Elementary Teacher
Bailey Stephanie L Special Education Teacher
Bailie Rebecca L Elementary Teacher
Baine Marina R Special Education Teacher
Baird Bethany A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Baird Gregory C High School Teacher
Baker Anthony J High School Teacher
Baker Chung M Guidance Counselor
Baker Elaine M High School Teacher
Baker Elijah J High School Teacher
Baker Krou Tambree D Librarian/Media Specialist
Ballantini Beth A Elementary Teacher
Ballauer Kate C Special Education Teacher
Ballman Erin B Speech/Language Pathologist
Baltz Kelly L High School Teacher
Bandy Brian K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bandy Lindsey A Special Education Teacher
Bandy Ryan W High School Teacher
Banks Bobbie Middle/Junior High Teacher
Banks Michelle L Special Education Teacher
Barcus Jamie A High School Teacher
Barczewski Kathryn S Elementary Teacher
Barger Tina C High School Teacher
Barham Ashley L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Barker Garrett S High School Teacher
Barna Tammy R Elementary Teacher
Barnard Shelley K Elementary Teacher
Barnes Elizabeth A High School Teacher
Barnett Barbara A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Barnett Jenna M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Barnett-Bi Barbra J Elementary Principal
Barnstable Sarah L Elementary Principal
Barr Rene L High School Teacher
Barr Steven M Special Education Teacher
Barrett Elizabeth M Elementary Teacher
Barrow Caitlyn L High School Teacher
Barsch Lisa M Special Education Teacher
Barthelemy Michelle L High School Teacher
Bartley-Ch Marilyn R Special Education Director
Bartnick April K Special Education Teacher
Barton Megan M Elementary Teacher
Bass Samantha D Elementary Teacher
Basso Erin M Guidance Counselor
Basso Eugene High School Teacher
Bastien Garry D High School Teacher
Bates Amy L Social Worker
Battaglia Toni M Elementary Teacher
Battle Erica L Special Education Teacher
Bauer Samantha B Elementary Teacher
Baugher Christopher D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Baughman Nicholas R Elementary Principal
Baum Timothy S Elementary Teacher
Baxter Latasha J High School Teacher
Baxter Michelle L Program Supervisor
Baynes Ellyce D Elementary Teacher
Bazan Hailey H Elementary Teacher
Beal Johni A Special Education Teacher
Beall Jillian C Elementary Teacher
Beam Brian T Elementary Teacher
Bean Jennifer L High School Teacher
Beard Derek C Special Education Teacher
Beard Tiffanie L Special Education Teacher
Beaumont Jeff T Guidance Counselor
Beavers Therese Special Education Teacher
Beck Michelle R Director
Becker Jaime M High School Teacher
Beckley Richard S Assistant High School Principal
Beckner Jessica P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Beer Sara L Speech/Language Pathologist
Beery Brian C High School Teacher
Behm Gail E Prekindergarten
Belcher John D Coordinator
Bell Lana J High School Teacher
Bell Stacey K Elementary Teacher
Bell Suzanne M Elementary Teacher
Bellecomo William High School Teacher
Benbrook Francis E Special Education Teacher
Benjamin Julie L Special Education Teacher
Benner Andrew S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Benner Bradley R Elementary Teacher
Benner Kelli R Elementary Teacher
Bennett Anita Elementary Teacher
Bennett Gretchen M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bennett Keegan D Special Education Teacher
Bennett LaToya J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bennett Rebecca S High School Teacher
Bennett Shannon L Elementary Teacher
Benning Allison R Program Supervisor
Benson Terri L Elementary Teacher
Bequette Andrea L Special Education Teacher
Berg Sara P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bergan Lana L Special Education Teacher
Berger Michelle K Elementary Teacher
Berger Shari L Speech/Language Pathologist
Bergman Amy L Kindergarten
Berkeley Rebecca L Special Education Teacher
Berman Jana R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bernhardt Donellyn R High School Teacher
Berning Dana L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Berry Erin L Special Education Teacher
Berry Katie L Elementary Teacher
Berry Megan K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Berry Nicholas R High School Teacher
Berry Valerie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Berthoux Mary L Special Education Teacher
Bertram Kathryn M Elementary Teacher
Bethel Amanda M High School Teacher
Bethel Valerie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Betts Stephanie A Librarian/Media Specialist
Betz Brendan J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Betz Teneka R Elementary Teacher
Beucler Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Bevis Jessica B Elementary Teacher
Beyers Matthew C High School Teacher
Biermann Regenna A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bievenue Misty M Coordinator
Biggerstaf Tara L Speech/Language Pathologist
Biggs Kathryn S High School Teacher
Bihun Christina M Kindergarten
Billingsle Laura N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Billington Cindy L Kindergarten
Bilyeu Melinda S High School Teacher
Bird William W High School Teacher
Birkner Cindy L High School Teacher
Bisching Cynthia J High School Teacher
Bishop Laura B Elementary Teacher
Bittle April D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bittle Nathan W Elementary Teacher
Biver Sam F High School Teacher
Bjerkaas Eric High School Teacher
Bjork Christopher R Elementary Teacher
Black Christa L Elementary Teacher
Black Connie J Elementary Teacher
Black Patrick A Special Education Teacher
Blackford Emily A Reading Specialist
Blackmon Tiffany M Elementary Teacher
Blackwell Melissa D Kindergarten
Blades Ashley M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Blades John B Business Manager
Blades Odu Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Blair Matthew R High School Teacher
Blair Timothy C Elementary Teacher
Blaise Jennifer K High School Teacher
Blake Cathy S Elementary Teacher
Blankenshi Jeffrey S High School Teacher
Blaszczak Valerie R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Blaudow Cortney S Speech/Language Pathologist
Blechle Jeremy J High School Teacher
Blechle Meghan M Elementary Teacher
Blessing Deanna R Prekindergarten
Block Jamie L High School Teacher
Bloomquist Brooke M Guidance Counselor
Blumenstoc Heath A High School Teacher
Boatman Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Boehler Andrew C Elementary Teacher
Boerner Rebecca L Prekindergarten
Bogen Sarah J Program Supervisor
Bogle Julie Kindergarten
Boglino Michael D Librarian/Media Specialist
Bohnert Mary E Elementary Teacher
Boie Emily B High School Teacher
Bolden Jason J High School Teacher
Bollaert Mark A Elementary Teacher
Bonk John C Special Education Teacher
Bonnette Jill M Elementary Teacher
Bookstaver Steven H Coordinator
Boose Kourtne R Special Education Teacher
Booth Daniel L High School Principal
Boren Brent E Elementary Principal
Bormann Tyson Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bottum Annette A Special Education Teacher
Boulds Teresa M High School Teacher
Bourne Jeff W High School Teacher
Bowen Melissa R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bowers Heather M Elementary Teacher
Bowlin Thomas L High School Teacher
Boyt Eileen C High School Teacher
Brackett Michael L High School Teacher
Bradac Tracey E Special Education Teacher
Bradley Joshua B High School Teacher
Bradley Julie C Elementary Teacher
Bradley Laura K Kindergarten
Bradley Promise J High School Teacher
Bradshaw Jana R Special Education Teacher
Brainard Michelle L Elementary Teacher
Brandon Linda S Special Education Teacher
Brandon Tara R Elementary Teacher
Brasel Robert W Elementary Teacher
Brasher Cheryl L Librarian/Media Specialist
Braun Emily A High School Teacher
Brayfield Bill H Middle/Junior High Teacher
Breeden Drew A Special Education Teacher
Brelje Tammy J Elementary Teacher
Brenkus Melissa M Prekindergarten
Brennan-Cu Neeley M Social Worker
Brenner Polly E Elementary Teacher
Brewer Chancy A Special Education Teacher
Brewer Nancy L Elementary Teacher
Brewer Zeppelyn D Coordinator
Brink Melanie J Elementary Teacher
Britton Kristi J Elementary Teacher
Brock Amy N Elementary Teacher
Brockett Anita L High School Teacher
Brockob Dena T Elementary Teacher
Brodbeck Nancy L Director
Brookhouse Christi L Elementary Teacher
Brooks Katie M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Brose Shelly L Elementary Teacher
Brown Amy B Special Education Teacher
Brown Betsy S Elementary Teacher
Brown Christopher D High School Teacher
Brown Jaime L Special Education Teacher
Brown Matthew R Special Education Teacher
Brown Orlan W High School Teacher
Brown Rachel A High School Teacher
Brown Shannon R Elementary Teacher
Browne Jamie M Elementary Teacher
Broy Megan M Elementary Teacher
Bruce Shannon E Kindergarten
Bruehl Amanda J Special Education Teacher
Brumbaugh Michael A Elementary Teacher
Bruner Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Brunslik-R Denise E Special Education Teacher
Bryant Jarvia L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Buch Amy J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Buchanan Abbi J Elementary Teacher
Buchanan Denna M Special Education Teacher
Buchta John R High School Teacher
Buckley Beth A Elementary Teacher
Bucur Maria T Elementary Teacher
Budrick Keri E Elementary Teacher
Buerster Krista A Speech/Language Pathologist
Buettner Abby L Kindergarten
Buffington Jennifer R Special Education Teacher
Bukovitz Sharon L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Bumpus Lindsey M Elementary Teacher
Bundren Brooke E High School Teacher
Bundren Charity S Elementary Teacher
Bundren Marcy D Elementary Teacher
Bundren Melissa F Kindergarten
Bunting Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Bunton Jennifer D Special Education Teacher
Burgener Ashley C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Burgess Brian P Technology Specialist
Burgess Cassandra A Elementary Principal
Burgin Andrew T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Burkett Tiffany T Speech/Language Pathologist
Burkey Marci L High School Teacher
Burnett Nicholas D Elementary Teacher
Burns Kim R Assistant High School Principal
Burris Crystal N Elementary Teacher
Burris Tiffany L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Burtley Constance D Special Education Teacher
Burton Ryan I High School Teacher
Burzynski Andrea N High School Teacher
Burzynski William S High School Teacher
Bushbacher Vanessa A Speech/Language Pathologist
Bushong Amy N Elementary Teacher
Bushue Mary E Reading Specialist
Butler Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Butler Michael W Elementary Teacher
Byas Marsha J Special Education Teacher
Byrne Joseph P High School Teacher
Bywater Natalie L Elementary Teacher
TOP
Cagle Kendra M High School Teacher
Cain Miranda R High School Teacher
Calcaterra Amy L Elementary Teacher
Calcaterra Dawn R Elementary Teacher
Caldwell Tamara K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Camden Jessica R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cameron Marty J High School Teacher
Cameron Travis P High School Principal
Campbell Larry D Special Education Teacher
Campbell Lisa M High School Teacher
Campbell Rebecca S Elementary Teacher
Campbell Zachary U High School Teacher
Capie William R Elementary Teacher
Caporale Kristine M Elementary Teacher
Caporale Luke V Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cappel Tiffany L Elementary Teacher
Carbajal-G Gabriela C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cargal Misty R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Carlson Alicia M Speech/Language Pathologist
Carman Steven K Elementary Teacher
Carney Tara E High School Teacher
Carpenter Matthew R High School Teacher
Carr Amy B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Carr Nicholas D High School Teacher
Carrigan Cassandra L Elementary Teacher
Carrillo Kacy L Special Education Teacher
Carrow Michelle M High School Teacher
Carsrud Jessica A Librarian/Media Specialist
Carter Angela M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Carter Lakisha R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Carter Robin E Kindergarten
Carver Codie A Elementary Teacher
Case Jerry W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Case Jessica L Elementary Teacher
Casey Joseph E High School Teacher
Cass Charley Middle/Junior High Principal
Cassity Chelsey R Special Education Teacher
Casteel Ashley R Elementary Teacher
Castillo Jennifer M Speech/Language Pathologist
Cavanaugh Leigh M High School Teacher
Cavataio Katherine D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cavitt Natasha N High School Teacher
Cerney Nancy L Elementary Teacher
Chady Courtney N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Chamness Jeri M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Chandler Frederick M High School Teacher
Chaney Brian S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Chapman Alicia M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Chapman Rick H High School Teacher
Chapman Tanya K Elementary Teacher
Chapman, J Frank L High School Teacher
Chappell Pamela R Elementary Teacher
Charles Stacie Middle/Junior High Teacher
Charron Brian D High School Principal
Cheatham Angelina M Elementary Teacher
Chiaventon Jamie E Guidance Counselor
Chick David A Special Education Teacher
Childers Kelly L Elementary Teacher
Chohan Simeran K Elementary Teacher
Chrisman Emily G High School Teacher
Christense Jessica M Elementary Teacher
Christians Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Christy Brandon L High School Teacher
Cirricione Laura Speech/Language Pathologist
Clarida Lindsey K Elementary Teacher
Clark Bradley D High School Teacher
Clark Bradley J High School Teacher
Clark Carly E Elementary Teacher
Clark Cassandra K Special Education Director
Clark Charity A High School Teacher
Clark Chris E High School Principal
Clark Deanna L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Clark Gale R High School Teacher
Clark Jennifer L Kindergarten
Clark Kaci High School Teacher
Clark Katherine L Elementary Principal
Clark Keenan R High School Teacher
Clark Kelly S Elementary Teacher
Clark Lashay A Elementary Teacher
Clark Laura L Elementary Teacher
Clark Lenny E High School Teacher
Clark Marnie E Speech/Language Pathologist
Clark Michele R High School Teacher
Clark Rebecca D Special Education Teacher
Clark Sarah E Elementary Teacher
Clark Stephanie A High School Teacher
Clark Thanaka L Elementary Teacher
Clark Trevor L Middle/Junior High Principal
Clarke Jennifer D Elementary Teacher
Clay Angela D Speech/Language Pathologist
Cleeton Lauren K High School Teacher
Clemons Christopher A High School Teacher
Clendenin Connie L Elementary Teacher
Clodi Megan J Special Education Teacher
Clover-Hil Michell E District Superintendent
Clutts Jared M Elementary Teacher
Cobb Kimberly A Elementary Teacher
Cobb Teresa L Elementary Teacher
Cobin Jennifer A High School Teacher
Cobin Melissa Speech/Language Pathologist
Coble Kast Juli L High School Teacher
Coca Jennifer A Prekindergarten
Cochran Timothy A High School Teacher
Cockburn Channa L Special Education Teacher
Cockburn Melissa J Coordinator
Cockburn Trent J Elementary Teacher
Cocke Cassie L Elementary Teacher
Coffman Timothy K High School Teacher
Colborn Kyle T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Colboth Earl T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Colboth Micah A Elementary Teacher
Cole Elizabeth L High School Teacher
Cole Sarah K Special Education Teacher
Cole Shane E Guidance Counselor
Coleman Ronald R High School Teacher
Colin Holly M Coordinator
Collins Christie A High School Teacher
Collins Susan Special Education Teacher
Collins Valerie A High School Teacher
Colvis Tracy L Elementary Teacher
Colwell Michael P Elementary Teacher
Comer Carrie T Prekindergarten
Compton Angela L Elementary Teacher
Condron Danell A Speech/Language Pathologist
Conn Elizabeth E Elementary Principal
Conn Gregory L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Conn Tammi J High School Teacher
Conn Tonya L Elementary Teacher
Connell-Co Michelle Social Worker
Conner Belinda J Elementary Principal
Conner Lindsey C Elementary Teacher
Conner Sara High School Teacher
Connolly Wendy E Speech/Language Pathologist
Convery Dana S High School Teacher
Conway Codi R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cook Bradley T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cook Daniel E Elementary Teacher
Cook John W Elementary Teacher
Cook Leah K Elementary Teacher
Cook Terri L Elementary Teacher
Coons Rebecca L Special Education Teacher
Coop Brenda J High School Teacher
Cooper Jodi A Director
Copus Rachel L Elementary Teacher
Corbit Nathan L Elementary Teacher
Corbit Thomas F Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cornelius Tracy L Social Worker
Cornett Jeremy D Student Dean
Corzine Douglas E Elementary Teacher
Corzine Hannah J Elementary Teacher
Cotto-Rodr Gustavo O Elementary Principal
Courvoisie Joann C Special Education Teacher
Cowan Tamora R Elementary Teacher
Cowart Barbara A Special Education Teacher
Cowsert Ryan A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cox Darryl K Assistant High School Principal
Cox Gary S Elementary Teacher
Cox Zachary K High School Teacher
Crabb John C Middle/Junior High Principal
Crader Rebecca L Elementary Teacher
Craig Samantha J High School Teacher
Crain Nathan E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Crain Webb Kelly L Elementary Teacher
Crank Charles G Special Education Teacher
Crank Charles S Special Education Teacher
Crank Karen G High School Principal
Craven Cassie J Elementary Teacher
Crawford John D Special Education Teacher
Crawford Virginia G Special Education Director
Crayne Kara L High School Teacher
Creek Ashley E Special Education Teacher
Crews Mary Lou B Elementary Teacher
Cripps Kayla M Guidance Counselor
Crisp Brian S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Crocker Lauren D Elementary Teacher
Crombar Brooke A Elementary Teacher
Croslin Jodi L Elementary Teacher
Cross Christa D Elementary Teacher
Cross Daniel C Assistant High School Principal
Cross Megan A Special Education Teacher
Cross Megan A Special Education Teacher
Crosson Jarrod B Kindergarten
Crow Andrea D Prekindergarten
Crowe Julia D High School Teacher
Cruse Albert L High School Teacher
Cruser Meagan A Elementary Teacher
Cruson David G Guidance Counselor
Culbreth Robin L Elementary Teacher
Cullum Jill M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Cummins Kara S Elementary Principal
Cunningham Jennifer A Special Education Teacher
Cunningham Megan L Elementary Teacher
Cunningham Rebecca Elementary Teacher
Curry Heather F High School Teacher
Cushing Michael E High School Principal
Cycyota Tanya N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Czerwinski Danny J Special Education Teacher
Czerwinski Mary R Speech/Language Pathologist
TOP
Daggett Elizabeth S Elementary Teacher
Dailey Heather B Program Supervisor
Daily Aydt Sandra J Elementary Teacher
Dale Kathryn J High School Teacher
Dallas Joel R Special Education Teacher
Dallas Stella M Elementary Teacher
Dalton Kacey M Elementary Teacher
Dambo-Bobo Neffisatu J Guidance Counselor
Danage Leslie A Elementary Teacher
Daniels Ivannia High School Teacher
David Brenda G Prekindergarten
Davidson Amanda J Special Education Teacher
Davidson Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Davidson Sylvia C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Davila Danielle M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Davila Tiffany N Elementary Teacher
Davila Tiffany N Elementary Teacher
Davis Amanda M Social Worker
Davis Andrew T Elementary Teacher
Davis Brian L High School Teacher
Davis Danielle N Elementary Teacher
Davis Jennifer L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Davis Joanne K Special Education Teacher
Davis Kendra R Elementary Teacher
Davis Lilia G Elementary Teacher
Davis Lori B Special Education Teacher
Davis Melanie M Elementary Teacher
Davis Rachel L Elementary Teacher
Davis Sarah A High School Teacher
Davis Timothy G High School Teacher
Davis Timothy G High School Teacher
Davison Teresa J Special Education Teacher
Dawe Elizabeth D High School Teacher
Dawes Grayson R High School Teacher
Day Marcia A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Deam Marcy M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dean Sarah C Special Education Teacher
Dearmond Amanda J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Deason Megan A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dees Dustin A Elementary Teacher
DeGrassi Michael D Special Education Teacher
DeJournett Tracy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Delaney Tiffany A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Delaunois Jamie Middle/Junior High Teacher
Deming Andrea A High School Teacher
Denault Heather L Elementary Teacher
Denault Michael D Middle/Junior High Principal
DeNeal Sara L Elementary Teacher
Dennee Barbara E Reading Specialist
Dennison Kimberlie Elementary Teacher
Dennison Mariah L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Denny Kerry A Middle/Junior High Teacher
DeNosky John R District Superintendent
Dent Pamela A Elementary Teacher
Derezotes Kevin M High School Teacher
DesJardins Nicole L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Desormeaux Cristy S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Detering Brad S District Superintendent
Detering Brett T High School Principal
Devin Jason P Elementary Teacher
Devine Michelle D Elementary Teacher
DevlescHow Nicole P Prekindergarten
Dewalt Jeffery Assistant High School Principal
Di Domenic Paula M High School Teacher
Dial Amber E Elementary Teacher
Dial Jayma L Elementary Teacher
Dial Jory A High School Teacher
Dial Nathan D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Diaz Jose M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dibble Deborah F Middle/Junior High Teacher
DiBiase Lisa Speech/Language Pathologist
Dickey Dana L Elementary Teacher
Diebolt Elizabeth A Special Education Teacher
Diel Brett A High School Teacher
Dielfield Nicole High School Teacher
Dierks Lena E High School Teacher
DiLeonardi Matilda Special Education Teacher
Dillon Krystal M Special Education Teacher
Dillow Kimberly D Elementary Teacher
Dillow Nancy D District Superintendent
Dinkelman Sara J High School Teacher
Disney Adam K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Disney Rachel A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dittmar Eva Elementary Teacher
Dixon Ashley E Elementary Teacher
Dixon Jacob W Elementary Teacher
Dobler Michelle M High School Teacher
Dobraski Robert B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dobraski Tiffany L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Docherty Sean R High School Teacher
Dodson Robbin D Elementary Teacher
Doerge Angela Elementary Teacher
Doerr Rebecca J Special Education Teacher
Doggan Ben A Special Education Teacher
Doherty James R Guidance Counselor
Doll Gwyne Elementary Teacher
Donahue Juli A Elementary Teacher
Donkin Robert M Regional Superintendent
Dorris Loren A Special Education Teacher
Dorris Valerie J High School Teacher
Doss Amy M Elementary Teacher
Douglas Ambrea B High School Teacher
Douglas Jodie R Program Supervisor
Dowell Kathleen F Elementary Teacher
Dowis Sarah R Elementary Teacher
Downs Joshua M Elementary Teacher
Dozier Amy J Elementary Teacher
Draper Lee A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Draper Sarah A Elementary Teacher
Dreas Melissa A High School Teacher
Droge Jamie R High School Teacher
Droll Dana L Elementary Teacher
Drue Leah D Special Education Teacher
Drummet Sara A Special Education Teacher
Dubois Laetitia Elementary Teacher
Dudley George M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Duffield Pamela C Elementary Teacher
Duitsman Melissa D Elementary Teacher
Dujlovich Pamela K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Duke Sara E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dullum Tarrie M High School Teacher
Dunbar Vicki S Elementary Teacher
Duncan Chelsey E Elementary Teacher
Duncan Neil M Coordinator
Dunn Larry J High School Teacher
Dunn Melissa R High School Teacher
Dunn Robert M High School Teacher
Dunning Jason E High School Teacher
Durand Chrystal L Elementary Teacher
Durms Natia I Kindergarten
Dwyer Bethany J Speech/Language Pathologist
Dwyer Richard L High School Teacher
Dyal Jarid T Elementary Teacher
Dyel Mark G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Dyson Jennifer E Special Education Teacher
Dzekunskas Kathleen S Special Education Teacher
TOP
Eagelston Holly C Special Education Teacher
Eagle Jennifer M Elementary Teacher
Easley Connie J Special Education Teacher
Eastman Holly E High School Teacher
Eastman Nicholas High School Teacher
Easton Erin M Elementary Teacher
Ebbs Peggy L Special Education Teacher
Eberhart Steven W Psychologist
Ebers Cheryl D Special Education Teacher
Eblin Dana L Coordinator
Eddings Melissa L Elementary Teacher
Eddings Michael L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Eddington Kimberly S Special Education Teacher
Eddleman Courtney A High School Teacher
Edgar Brent W Special Education Teacher
Edlund Danielle M Elementary Teacher
Edmonds Miledda I Speech/Language Pathologist
Edwards Barbara L Elementary Teacher
Edwards Clarice Y Elementary Teacher
Edwards Douglas S Director
Edwards Johnie D High School Teacher
Edwards Marcina M High School Teacher
Egeditch Angela R Elementary Teacher
Ehlers Teresa J High School Teacher
Ehlers Todd D High School Teacher
Ehlers Todd D High School Teacher
Eiler Jean C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Eiler Richard L High School Teacher
Eisenhauer Mike C High School Teacher
Ekstrom Leah L Special Education Teacher
Ekwall Heather A Elementary Teacher
Elam Matt J High School Teacher
Elders Garrett M Special Education Teacher
Eldridge James R High School Teacher
Ellermeyer Cody W High School Teacher
Ellermeyer Jennifer P High School Teacher
Elliott Andrea A Special Education Teacher
Elliott James A Special Education Teacher
Ellis Steven M High School Teacher
Ellis Tisha D Elementary Teacher
Elmore Paula J Elementary Teacher
Elwell Lori A High School Teacher
Elza Steve J High School Teacher
Emery Anne M High School Teacher
Emery Sarah M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Emrick Krystal J High School Teacher
Emrick Nathan R High School Teacher
Endebrock Kurt B Assistant Regional Superintendent
Engelhardt Jordan D High School Teacher
England Victoria R Elementary Teacher
England William M High School Teacher
English Jonathan S High School Teacher
English Mehgan L High School Teacher
Engram Heather M Elementary Teacher
Epperley Matthew J Guidance Counselor
Epperson Christina J Special Education Director
Epplin Tammy L Special Education Teacher
Ervin Casandra N Guidance Counselor
Erwin William S Middle/Junior High Principal
Eschmann Keith P High School Teacher
Estes John L Elementary Teacher
Estes Vanessa A High School Teacher
Estvander Amy K Elementary Teacher
Ethridge Lynne A Elementary Teacher
Etnier Kristin M High School Teacher
Evans Monica L High School Teacher
Evetts Laren Elementary Teacher
Evetts William A High School Teacher
Evilsizer Brian N High School Teacher
Evilsizer Samantha N Special Education Teacher
Ewell Christina L Elementary Teacher
Ewing Brad J Special Education Teacher
Ewing Karen S Program Supervisor
TOP
Fagerland Elizabeth Elementary Teacher
Falkenburr Kerry L High School Teacher
Farley Kyle M High School Teacher
Farmer Malee A Program Supervisor
Farris Dawn R Elementary Teacher
Faulkner Brian Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Fauser Cheri Kindergarten
Fauser Joshua C Elementary Teacher
Favale Heather A High School Teacher
Feid Christopher T High School Teacher
Feigel Amy L Special Education Teacher
Felty Andrea L Special Education Teacher
Felty Elizabeth A Elementary Teacher
Felty Jenny L Speech/Language Pathologist
Fernow Adrienne M Elementary Teacher
Ferrell Steffanie M Elementary Teacher
Ferrell Vanessa A Elementary Teacher
Ferrera Jerin A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fetcho Jeff E Assistant District Superintendent
Fetcho Lisa S Guidance Counselor
Fickensche Jennifer A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fields Elizabeth A Special Education Teacher
Fields Marcus E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Finders Robert S High School Teacher
Finke Stephanie A High School Teacher
Finn Mitch W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Finney Jennifer L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Firebaugh Kelly J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fischer Thomas C High School Teacher
Fisher Christina L Kindergarten
Fisher Jessica L Librarian/Media Specialist
Fisher Lisa M Special Education Teacher
Fisher Teresa L Librarian/Media Specialist
Fisher Terry A Elementary Teacher
Fisk Nancy A Speech/Language Pathologist
Fiss Scott P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fitch Stacey L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fitz-Henle Rene P Elementary Teacher
Fitzgerald Michael A Middle/Junior High Principal
Flack Julie A Technology Specialist
Flamm Kelly M Elementary Teacher
Flammini Anne C High School Teacher
Flavin Jill R Special Education Teacher
Fleener Amy J Elementary Teacher
Fleisher Luke D Elementary Teacher
Fleming Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Fletcher Camille R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Flores Karina Elementary Teacher
Flores Lacey B Prekindergarten
Flowers Linda J Elementary Principal
Foerster Katie L Special Education Teacher
Foley Carolyn E Speech/Language Pathologist
Follis Jamie L Special Education Teacher
Followell Ryan High School Teacher
Fontana Amy H Elementary Teacher
Fontana Thomas J High School Teacher
Ford Jamie D High School Teacher
Ford Misty M Elementary Teacher
Foreman Kristin D Assistant High School Principal
Forster Julia E Elementary Teacher
Fort Janet R Kindergarten
Foss Stephanie N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Foster James J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Foster Jessica L High School Teacher
Foster Lynsee L Prekindergarten
Foster Travis W High School Teacher
Fowler Ernie R District Superintendent
Fox Tara L Elementary Principal
Frail Angela J Elementary Teacher
Frailey Joni L Elementary Teacher
Francis Rachel R Special Education Teacher
Francis Sarah J Elementary Teacher
Frank Lori A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Frank Taylor A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Frankel Melissa D High School Teacher
Franklin Andrew L High School Teacher
Fravel Gary J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Frease Susan E Social Worker
Freed Brynn E Elementary Teacher
Freeman Betty J Elementary Teacher
Freese Marissa L High School Teacher
Freiley Zachary A Elementary Teacher
Fretueg Rachelle D Elementary Teacher
Frey Dan L Elementary Teacher
Frick Karen L Elementary Teacher
Frick Marjorie N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Frick Shadi A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fritch Misty D Elementary Teacher
Fritch Rena B High School Teacher
Fritch Ryan A Elementary Teacher
Fritts Koby T Elementary Teacher
Fromm Jaylyn R Elementary Teacher
Frost Jodi L Elementary Teacher
Frothingha Elizabeth G Special Education Teacher
Fry Joseph J Elementary Teacher
Fry Natalie E Coordinator
Fry Sharon L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Fuchs Durenda L Special Education Teacher
Fuhr Lezlie L Elementary Principal
Fuller-Ham Asia N Elementary Principal
Fulton Yolanda A Supervisory Dean
Funke Joshua W Elementary Teacher
Futrell Kelly C Elementary Teacher
TOP
Gaddis John G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gage Chrystal D Elementary Teacher
Gahagan Nikki L Special Education Teacher
Gaines Jamie J Special Education Teacher
Galloway Glenda J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gallus Scott L High School Teacher
Gandy Melissa D Elementary Teacher
Gant Patrick A Elementary Teacher
Garmane Amy N Elementary Teacher
Garner Alesia M Elementary Teacher
Garner Shane R Elementary Teacher
Garrett Bridget L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Garrett Sarah J Elementary Teacher
Garrison Linda J Elementary Teacher
Garry Megan E Special Education Teacher
Garza Libby P High School Teacher
Gaskins Rita J Special Education Teacher
Gasparovic Case M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gaulin Elizabeth R Prekindergarten
Gawrych Pamela R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gayford Peter T Librarian/Media Specialist
Gebhart Shawna N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Geis Jason P High School Teacher
Geist Ryan K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Genisio Karla F Special Education Teacher
Genisio Steve A Special Education Teacher
Gentry Ashley D Elementary Teacher
George Amber L High School Teacher
George Terri L Elementary Teacher
Gerdes Marcie L High School Teacher
Gerlach Seily P Prekindergarten
Gholson Cynthia D Special Education Teacher
Gholson Matt D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Giacomo Anita S High School Teacher
Gibbs April A Social Worker
Gibson Christina D Prekindergarten
Gibson Cindy J Elementary Teacher
Gibson Mark A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gibson William R Kindergarten
Gidlund Deane M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gieselman Jonna L Elementary Teacher
Giffin John R High School Teacher
Giffin Sarah M High School Teacher
Gilbert Megan M Elementary Teacher
Gilio Andrea D Guidance Counselor
Gilliland Carol J Elementary Teacher
Gilliland- Jamie S Prekindergarten
Gilpin Staci L Elementary Teacher
Girten Sharla K Elementary Teacher
Glasco Kyna R Special Education Teacher
Glazik Elizabeth A Speech/Language Pathologist
Glenn Kerry J Elementary Teacher
Glenn Scott M High School Teacher
Glidden Lacey R Elementary Teacher
Glover Kristina D High School Teacher
Glover Michael D High School Teacher
Gocken Rebecca M Elementary Teacher
Goddard Sara A Social Worker
Godfrey Nicole M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Goebel Andrea R Elementary Teacher
Goetting Bette S Elementary Teacher
Goetting Laura R Special Education Teacher
Goff Leslie M Prekindergarten
Goff Mary E Elementary Teacher
Goff Nicole Middle/Junior High Teacher
Goforth Charles J Middle/Junior High Principal
Goines Leslie N Guidance Counselor
Goines Sharon K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Goins Gregory M District Superintendent
Goins Kevin R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Goldsmith- Jewell E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Golob Erin C Special Education Teacher
Gondzur Ashley N High School Teacher
Gonzalez Mauricio Elementary Teacher
Gooch Kristi E Special Education Teacher
Goode Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Gooden Sabrina A Elementary Teacher
Goodheart Mark D Special Education Teacher
Goodisky John R High School Teacher
Goodman Richard D High School Teacher
Goostree Michele L High School Teacher
Gordon Dedrick L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gordon Sara E Social Worker
Gore Rhonda M Special Education Teacher
Gorecki Monica R Elementary Teacher
Gorsline Valerie Elementary Teacher
Gossett Jeffrey D Assistant High School Principal
Goth Theresa L Elementary Teacher
Gourley Michael D Assistant High School Principal
Gowin Andrew E High School Teacher
Grace Amy M Special Education Teacher
Graeff Jennifer Kindergarten
Graff Andrea R Elementary Teacher
Grafton Sheila A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Grafton William W High School Teacher
Graham Ericka L Elementary Teacher
Granados Bridget S Elementary Teacher
Grandt Elizabeth L Elementary Teacher
Grant Christina C District Superintendent
Grant Gina M High School Teacher
Grant Lindsay C High School Teacher
Grant Teresa Elementary Teacher
Graver Harry J Special Education Teacher
Graves Krysta F Middle/Junior High Teacher
Graves Seth C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gray Theresa R Elementary Teacher
Green Christina M Special Education Teacher
Green Jennifer M Speech/Language Pathologist
Green Jonathan D District Superintendent
Green Kelly J Special Education Teacher
Green Oleavia P High School Teacher
Green Sara J Speech/Language Pathologist
Greene Kristina T High School Teacher
Greenwood Christopher D High School Teacher
Greenwood Nancy E Kindergarten
Gregory Peyton B Elementary Teacher
Grice Christopher A Special Education Teacher
Griffin Lisa G Guidance Counselor
Griffin Marsha S Elementary Teacher
Griffin Michelle B Elementary Teacher
Griffith Kellie A Elementary Teacher
Grigg Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Grigsby Christina D Elementary Teacher
Grimaldi Jennifer High School Teacher
Grimes Daniel V High School Teacher
Grison Janet M Elementary Teacher
Griswold Troy Special Education Teacher
Grither Caitlin Guidance Counselor
Groark Colleen M Reading Specialist
Groesch Erica C Speech/Language Pathologist
Grommet Stephanie M Elementary Teacher
Gross Daralynn B Special Education Director
Gross-Wood Rebecca L Special Education Teacher
Grossman Nicholas J High School Teacher
Groves Justin D High School Teacher
Guardalabe Jacob A High School Teacher
Guardian Shannon L Elementary Teacher
Guarna Susan L Elementary Teacher
Guebert Kathryn A High School Teacher
Guebert Lori A Elementary Principal
Guest Rebecca D High School Teacher
Gugle Stephanie S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gulley Aaron J Special Education Teacher
Gulley David J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gulley Gretchen H Special Education Teacher
Gulley Joanna K Elementary Teacher
Gulley Krystal K High School Teacher
Gunzel Lisa B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Gurley Deborah C Elementary Teacher
Guss Wendy M High School Teacher
Gwin Ashley D Elementary Teacher
TOP
Haake Kim M Elementary Teacher
Haar April Y Elementary Principal
Haas Crystal A High School Teacher
Hablutzel Erin R Elementary Teacher
Hager Erik R High School Teacher
Hahn Dana L Prekindergarten
Haile Staci A Kindergarten
Hails Kamla R Elementary Teacher
Hale Bryant J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hale Cortney D Special Education Teacher
Hale Debra Y Guidance Counselor
Hale Kathy P Prekindergarten
Hale Sarah Y Elementary Teacher
Hall Jason E High School Teacher
Hall Jessica D Special Education Teacher
Hall Jordan M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hall London Z Elementary Teacher
Hamil Phillip R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hamilton Breanna L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hamilton Christopher J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hamilton Colandra J Assistant Elementary Principal
Hamilton Melanie P Special Education Teacher
Hamilton Michelle D High School Teacher
Hamilton Quent High School Principal
Hamlett Brian J High School Teacher
Hammack Jaime L Elementary Teacher
Hammel Sara B High School Teacher
Hammonds Jeffrey R High School Teacher
Hamson Amy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hancock Andrea R Elementary Teacher
Hancock Dawn R Elementary Teacher
Hancock Jennifer A Elementary Teacher
Hankey Scott L High School Teacher
Hankins Aaron R Elementary Teacher
Hankins Mila J High School Teacher
Hanks Nancy S Elementary Principal
Hannan David M Elementary Teacher
Hannan Raegan L Elementary Teacher
Hansen Cynthia A Elementary Teacher
Hansen Stephanie L Elementary Teacher
Hanson Megan E Social Worker
Hanson Michael D High School Principal
Hanson Stephanie K Elementary Teacher
Happ Emily High School Teacher
Haralson Sharita Elementary Teacher
Harbin Michele D High School Teacher
Hardas Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Hardison Jennifer J Special Education Teacher
Hardwick Melissa S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hargis Shon M Elementary Teacher
Harlan Judith A Elementary Teacher
Harlow Kyle B High School Teacher
Harmon April D Elementary Teacher
Harmon Katrina D Elementary Teacher
Harmon Tammie M Elementary Principal
Harner Larae M Elementary Teacher
Harner Patrick P High School Principal
Harper Marilyn R Social Worker
Harper Natalie R Elementary Teacher
Harrell Tena M Elementary Teacher
Harrelson Julie D District Superintendent
Harrelson Sheree Middle/Junior High Teacher
Harris Ana M High School Teacher
Harris Cheryl A Elementary Teacher
Harris Dana L Elementary Teacher
Harris Emily D Elementary Teacher
Harris Gretchen S Kindergarten
Harris Heather H High School Teacher
Harris Iyuna K Special Education Teacher
Harris Jennifer J High School Teacher
Harris Sherry L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Harris Virgil I High School Teacher
Harrison Megan E Elementary Teacher
Harriss Matthew F Special Education Teacher
Harsy Heather L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hart Erin E Elementary Teacher
Hart Isaiah Special Education Teacher
Hartford Jeffrey Middle/Junior High Principal
Hartke Stephen E High School Teacher
Hartle Stacy A Special Education Teacher
Hartline Amber N Elementary Teacher
Hartline-C Rachel L Special Education Teacher
Harty Andrew J Guidance Counselor
Hatchett Erica L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hatfield Danielle L Elementary Teacher
Hathaway Angela G Kindergarten
Hathaway Miranda J Elementary Teacher
Hauenstein Kyle R High School Teacher
Hawf Tonia M Elementary Teacher
Hawkins Casey A Guidance Counselor
Hawkins Deborah G Elementary Principal
Hawkins Shane A High School Teacher
Hayden Doris L Technology Specialist
Hayes Alissa D Elementary Teacher
Hayes Amy E Elementary Teacher
Hayes Emily E High School Teacher
Hayes Jason T High School Principal
Hayes Stacy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hayes Travis L Elementary Teacher
Hays Valerie G High School Teacher
Hayunga Gina M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Haywood Garrick B Special Education Teacher
Head Adrienne A Elementary Teacher
Heal Deanna L High School Teacher
Heape John R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Heckel Gretchen E Elementary Teacher
Heckman Sarah M Elementary Teacher
Hedrick Sara E Speech/Language Pathologist
Heern Amber R Elementary Teacher
Heffington Mark E High School Teacher
Hefner Michael J Special Education Teacher
Heidbreder Christa Special Education Teacher
Heidbreder Dale L Assistant District Superintendent
Heil Dayna M Social Worker
Heilman Heidi L Elementary Teacher
Heimlich-P Elizabeth A High School Teacher
Heinen Ronald L Special Education Teacher
Heinz Mia M Kindergarten
Heinzmann Mary J Kindergarten
Heise Lisa E Guidance Counselor
Helbig Eric S High School Teacher
Helfrich Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Helgason Ericka J Elementary Teacher
Hellrung Suzanne M High School Teacher
Helm Angela D High School Teacher
Helton James W District Superintendent
Henderson Rashea Guidance Counselor
Henry April D Assistant High School Principal
Henry Kerri D Guidance Counselor
Henry Laura B Elementary Teacher
Hensel Timi G High School Teacher
Henson Bonnie D Kindergarten
Herkenhoff Tanya J Elementary Teacher
Hermetz Cindy Elementary Teacher
Herrell Alisa Y Elementary Teacher
Herrick Amanda L High School Teacher
Herring Amy K Elementary Teacher
Herring Jessica K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hertenstei April N Guidance Counselor
Hesse David M Elementary Teacher
Hesse James W Elementary Teacher
Hesse Marie E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hessenthal Lauren G Elementary Teacher
Hester Tonja M Guidance Counselor
Heuring Bradley A Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Heyde Catherine L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hickam Matthew T High School Principal
Hickam Staci K Elementary Teacher
Hickman Amanda J High School Teacher
Hickman Theodore T High School Principal
Hicks Leslie D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Higgins Kelli M Elementary Teacher
Hill April D Prekindergarten
Hill Belinda C District Superintendent
Hill Jennifer L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hill Michelle L Speech/Language Pathologist
Hill Regina M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hill Reuben C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hill Stephanie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hill Trebor G High School Teacher
Hill Tyra L Elementary Teacher
Hiller Guy C Elementary Teacher
Hiller Mark A High School Teacher
Hilt Amanda L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hinckley Jessica K High School Teacher
Hine Rachel L Elementary Teacher
Hinkle Rebecca M Elementary Teacher
Hirsch Nicole M Special Education Teacher
Hladovcak John P High School Teacher
Hobbs Emily J Elementary Teacher
Hobbs Farrah A Prekindergarten
Hobbs Jason L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hobbs Kyle M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hoch Pamela J Social Worker
Hodge Jacqueline L Special Education Teacher
Hodge Jami Elementary Principal
Hodge Kristal L High School Teacher
Hodge Larry B District Superintendent
Hoelscher Jennifer K Elementary Teacher
Hoerr Abbey M Elementary Teacher
Hoffard Jaclyn N Elementary Teacher
Hoffek Brian R Administrative Assistant
Hoffman Christina L Special Education Teacher
Hogan Allison M Social Worker
Hogan Jennifer L High School Teacher
Hogg April L Elementary Teacher
Hogue Jamie D Guidance Counselor
Hoke Lori A High School Teacher
Hoke Nathaniel T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Holcomb Michael High School Teacher
Holland Kristina E Elementary Teacher
Holloway Salina S Elementary Teacher
Holloway Sharonda L Kindergarten
Honda Michelle K Special Education Teacher
Hood Marcy K Elementary Teacher
Hood Staci L Coordinator
Hoover Terence J High School Teacher
Hope Philena J Special Education Teacher
Hopkins Dustin E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hopper Amber E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hoppers Mary B Special Education Teacher
Hopson Christina D High School Teacher
Horan Matthew H Middle/Junior High Teacher
Horn James M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Horn Mandy R Program Supervisor
Horn Shawn T High School Teacher
Horn Stephanie E Special Education Teacher
Hoselton Sharon L Elementary Teacher
Hosmon Lori A Special Education Teacher
Hostert Timothy D Special Education Teacher
Houchin Amanda N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Houseman Crystal L High School Teacher
Housman Crystal B High School Principal
Howard Justin M High School Teacher
Howe Abigail P Special Education Teacher
Howell Amy M Special Education Teacher
Howell Ashlee A Elementary Teacher
Howerton Amber L High School Teacher
Howton Susan J Social Worker
Hoy Hillary N High School Teacher
Hrupek Bridget K Special Education Teacher
Hubbard Jessica L Special Education Teacher
Hubbard Marcie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Huber Cole M High School Teacher
Hucker Brian A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Huckleberr Rhonda K Special Education Teacher
Huddleston Burton R Elementary Teacher
Hudgens Deanna K High School Teacher
Hudgens Heather B Elementary Teacher
Hudgens Holly J Elementary Teacher
Hudson Farrah L Elementary Teacher
Hudson Marc A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hudson Terri J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Hudson Theia E Prekindergarten
Huey Kimberly R Elementary Teacher
Huff Ashley A Special Education Teacher
Huffman Leslie E Speech/Language Pathologist
Huggins Robin G Librarian/Media Specialist
Hughey Amber R Elementary Teacher
Hughey Whitney N Special Education Teacher
Huie Donnelley J Special Education Teacher
Hull Brent L High School Teacher
Hungate Sheri L Kindergarten
Hunsaker Michelle D Special Education Teacher
Hunsaker Sadie A Speech/Language Pathologist
Hunt Katherine A Special Education Teacher
Hunt Stacie E Student Dean
Hunter Kelli D Special Education Teacher
Hunter Megan J Special Education Teacher
Hunzicker Jennifer D Elementary Teacher
Huppert Jaime L Special Education Teacher
Huppert William D Middle/Junior High Principal
Hurckes Kerri L Elementary Teacher
Hurrelbrin Wendy C Elementary Teacher
Hurst Debra A Elementary Teacher
Hurt Holly J High School Teacher
Hustedde Melanie D Elementary Teacher
Hutchinson Erin R Speech/Language Pathologist
Hyatt Nydia E Elementary Teacher
TOP
Ibendahl Drew J Elementary Teacher
Ingle Maura M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ipsen William E High School Teacher
Irvin Jennifer M Speech/Language Pathologist
Irvin Jennifer R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Isaacson Chad A High School Teacher
Isaacson David J High School Teacher
Ishmael Brittney L High School Teacher
Ivy Delvita T Special Education Teacher
TOP
Jackanicz Ali C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jackson Brent D Elementary Teacher
Jackson Danielle M Elementary Teacher
Jackson Jonnia R Prekindergarten
Jackson Jr Jerome Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jackson Karrie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jackson Mary S Guidance Counselor
Jackson Megan B Kindergarten
Jackson Robert W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jacobs Elizabeth M Special Education Teacher
Jacobs Tracy L Elementary Teacher
Jakobsze Megan E Kindergarten
Jakubowski Michael High School Teacher
James Ann K Special Education Teacher
James Nicholas E High School Teacher
James Sheila M Social Worker
Janello Garett P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Janello John A High School Teacher
Jannings Hayley L Librarian/Media Specialist
Jansen Karen L Elementary Teacher
Jansen Kimberly M Special Education Teacher
Jansen Lauren L High School Teacher
Janus Karie A Elementary Teacher
Jany Kasi J Elementary Teacher
Jany Shelby E Elementary Teacher
Jaros Elisa M Prekindergarten
Jarvis Amanda K Assistant High School Principal
Jay Cassandra L Elementary Teacher
Jay, Jr. Jerry B Elementary Teacher
Jaynes Annette R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jeffers Julie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jenkins Bethany L Elementary Teacher
Jenkins Julie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jenkins Kimberly R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jenkins Rachel M Elementary Teacher
Jenkins Rhonda L Elementary Teacher
Jerkins Kristen K Prekindergarten
Jerrells Catherine L High School Teacher
Jerrells Christopher H High School Teacher
Jessup Maria A Elementary Teacher
Jihan Rivanna J High School Teacher
Joggerst Brandon K Special Education Teacher
Johns Courtney M Elementary Teacher
Johnson Adrienne S Guidance Counselor
Johnson Amy R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Johnson Catherine F Middle/Junior High Teacher
Johnson Jeffrey E High School Teacher
Johnson Jessica R Special Education Teacher
Johnson Jill M Elementary Teacher
Johnson Joshua R Elementary Teacher
Johnson Julie M Special Education Teacher
Johnson Kendall D Special Education Teacher
Johnson Kenneth D High School Teacher
Johnson Kristen R High School Teacher
Johnson Latisha N Elementary Teacher
Johnson Laura C Elementary Teacher
Johnson Lily J Special Education Teacher
Johnson Quintin M High School Teacher
Johnson Suzanne L High School Teacher
Johnson Tina D Special Education Teacher
Jokerst Michele L Guidance Counselor
Jokubauska Erika T Elementary Teacher
Jones Ashley K Special Education Teacher
Jones Brandi N Special Education Teacher
Jones Brian L High School Teacher
Jones Denae M Kindergarten
Jones Douglas R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Jones Emily M Elementary Teacher
Jones II Billy W High School Teacher
Jones Jazmin T Elementary Teacher
Jones Jennifer A High School Teacher
Jones Justin D Elementary Teacher
Jones Kacie R Kindergarten
Jones Marlon G Elementary Teacher
Jones Martha P Special Education Teacher
Jones Pamela M Special Education Teacher
Jones Rachel G Special Education Teacher
Jones Sandy J High School Teacher
Jones Sarah High School Teacher
Jones Sarah N Kindergarten
Jones Theresa R Elementary Teacher
Jones Timothy B Elementary Teacher
Jones-Howa Chanita R Special Education Teacher
Jonnassen Robin Elementary Teacher
Jordahl Patti R Social Worker
Jordan Joi M High School Teacher
Jordan Mitchell High School Teacher
Jordan Sandra C Elementary Teacher
Jordan Sandra L High School Teacher
Juelfs Rebecca A High School Teacher
Juhl Amy L Elementary Teacher
TOP
Kalaher Dana Elementary Teacher
Kalkwarf Jane E Elementary Teacher
Kaminscky Brad A Special Education Teacher
Kamper Joseph E High School Teacher
Kania Natasha S Elementary Teacher
Karayianni Onda M Elementary Teacher
Karnes Brandi T Elementary Teacher
Karrick Amanda R Elementary Teacher
Karsten Heidi N Elementary Teacher
Karstensen Elizabeth A Elementary Teacher
Kasper Corrine P Elementary Teacher
Kastl Austin D High School Teacher
Katzin David H Middle/Junior High Principal
Kays Misty J Elementary Teacher
Kaytor Linda Special Education Teacher
Kazmiercza Christopher T High School Teacher
Kearns Kendra E Special Education Teacher
Kee Karen A Special Education Teacher
Keefe Jennifer J Elementary Teacher
Keele Connie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Keen Carissa C Elementary Teacher
Keene Joseph P High School Teacher
Keener Jeffrey B Assistant High School Principal
Keeney Kimberly A Elementary Teacher
Kees Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Keller Bethany D Elementary Teacher
Keller Heath A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Keller Lenore M Special Education Teacher
Keller Mallery High School Teacher
Kellerman Brittnie N Elementary Teacher
Kellerman Nolan R High School Teacher
Kelley Jamie A Elementary Teacher
Kelly Deana L Kindergarten
Kelly Khara M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kelly Kristie L Kindergarten
Kelly Todd R Elementary Teacher
Kelton Ashley D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kemp Dianna L Special Education Director
Kemp Karen A Social Worker
Kendall Christopher C Director
Kennedy Angela A High School Teacher
Kent Amy D Prekindergarten
Kepley Douglas N High School Principal
Kerens Claudia M High School Teacher
Kerley Jaimi D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kerley Jamie L High School Teacher
Kerpan Julie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kerr Louis A Special Education Teacher
Kerwin Sean M High School Teacher
Kessler Alicia M Technology Specialist
Kessler Jerod S High School Teacher
Key Nicole D Elementary Teacher
Kielbasa Donna J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kielhorn Tiffany L Elementary Teacher
Kiley Patrick J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kilquist Kari A Elementary Teacher
Kindle Justin M Middle/Junior High Teacher
King Christina A Special Education Teacher
King Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Kinzinger Ryan A High School Teacher
Kirby Jason Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kirby Lorna L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kirk Ashley D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kirk Sally M High School Teacher
Kirkpatric Page A High School Teacher
Kirkpatric Richard Guidance Counselor
Kirkwood Niki N Coordinator
Kirsch Gail A Elementary Teacher
Kiselewski Daryl R High School Teacher
Kitzman Leeann M Elementary Teacher
Kitzman Nathan A Special Education Teacher
Klausing Deborah J Prekindergarten
Kleiboer Denise A Elementary Teacher
Klein Angela K Speech/Language Pathologist
Klimcak Kristine N Elementary Teacher
Klingler Sarah J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kloeckner Kelly A Special Education Teacher
Klope David A High School Teacher
Kloppke Lauri E Elementary Teacher
Klosterman Lori C Elementary Teacher
Knapp Jennifer L High School Teacher
Knapp Rhonda K Special Education Teacher
Knaus Kaleena M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Knight Jodi R Special Education Teacher
Knoerle Dana N Elementary Teacher
Knolhoff Veronica S Elementary Teacher
Knoll Donna R Kindergarten
Knop Tara R Elementary Teacher
Knott Helen E High School Teacher
Knox DeAnn M Special Education Teacher
Knysak Amanda K Reading Specialist
Kocurek Kelli S Elementary Teacher
Koester Carrie M High School Teacher
Koets Mary C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kohn Hayley B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kohring Amanda L Special Education Teacher
Kolkmeyer Lisa M High School Teacher
Kollross Sandy J Speech/Language Pathologist
kolodziejs Victoria P Special Education Teacher
Konieczka Caitlin M High School Teacher
Kopp Stephanie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Korando Melissa M Elementary Teacher
Korando Robyn D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kordys Nicolette K Elementary Teacher
Koshinski Craig S Elementary Teacher
Kosmatka David M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kotecki Kathleen Social Worker
Kraatz Kimberly L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kraft Susan M High School Teacher
Kramkowski Bradley J Special Education Teacher
Kramkowski Katie Special Education Teacher
Kranawette Jessica D Elementary Teacher
Krantz Jenny L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kranz Sarah J High School Teacher
Kratochvil Timothy R High School Principal
Kraus Malinee K Elementary Teacher
Krause Rebecca A High School Teacher
Kreid Charles B District Superintendent
Kreidler Molly R High School Teacher
Krienert Shirley Elementary Teacher
Krippel Ashley M Special Education Teacher
Krone Tyler C Elementary Teacher
Krukemeier Meaghan F High School Teacher
Krywko Scott M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kubitz Consi O Special Education Director
Kuhlman Cheryl A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kuhlmann Joseph H High School Teacher
Kuhlmann Melissa K Guidance Counselor
Kunz Jodi M Elementary Teacher
Kus Christine L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Kutz Karen C High School Teacher
TOP
Laake Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Lafferty Katherine M Elementary Teacher
Lakatos Chad M Special Education Teacher
Lakin Keri A Special Education Teacher
Lam Heidi M Special Education Teacher
Lamar Julie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lambrich Ashlee E High School Teacher
Lamczyk Marsha Speech/Language Pathologist
Land Elizabeth A Elementary Teacher
Landreth Michelle K Special Education Teacher
Landreth Suzanne R Elementary Teacher
Lane Sara C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lang Kacie M Elementary Teacher
Lang-Hasek Cayenne N Elementary Teacher
Langa Kimberly D Special Education Teacher
Lange Erika L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Langeland Kacie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Langellier Catlin W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Langford Michele J Elementary Teacher
Langley Gregory L High School Teacher
Langley Laura A Staff Supervisor
Lanker Merry K Elementary Teacher
Lannom Rebecca L Prekindergarten
Lappin Mona L Elementary Teacher
Larson Tara L Elementary Teacher
LaScola Michael A Assistant High School Principal
Laster Andrea L Elementary Teacher
Laster Mark T Elementary Principal
Laudadio Christine M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Laughard Heath D Elementary Teacher
Laughery Mary F Elementary Teacher
Launius Ashley J High School Teacher
Laur Dana High School Teacher
Laur Julia K Elementary Teacher
Lavizzo-Mo Kandice D High School Teacher
Lawwill Jo Michelle L Elementary Teacher
Leahy Dawn M Coordinator
Lee Cheryl A Prekindergarten
Lee Michelle Y Special Education Teacher
Leffler Alisa C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Leffler Amanda K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Legg Brenda J Special Education Teacher
Lehmann Kelly L Elementary Teacher
Lehmkuhl Jessica L Elementary Teacher
Leitzen Matthew J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lemonds Megan L Elementary Teacher
Lemons Jennifer A High School Teacher
Lemons Joshua K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lemons Stephanie R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lencioni Michael A High School Teacher
Lenihan Kerry A Special Education Teacher
Lentz Jay B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lenzini Silvia A Elementary Teacher
Leonard Cynthia Special Education Teacher
Leonard Kimberly D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lepore Jamie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
LeQuatte Lorie A High School Principal
Leslie Natalie R Special Education Teacher
Lettow Jeffrey S High School Teacher
Levernier Christine D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lewis Alyssa G Elementary Teacher
Lewis Amanda J Special Education Teacher
Lewis Charla A High School Teacher
Lewis Christy L Elementary Teacher
Lewis Danielle R High School Teacher
Lewis Gena D Reading Specialist
Lewis Holly L Elementary Teacher
Lewis James T High School Teacher
Lewis Julia A Special Education Teacher
Lewis Rebecca L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Liddell Keith A High School Principal
Lidwell Mc KiLee E High School Teacher
Liefer Nichole M Elementary Teacher
Liefer Shelly L Elementary Teacher
Likar David W High School Teacher
Lill Amy S Special Education Teacher
Lilly Kathryn A High School Teacher
Lindner Charlotte M Speech/Language Pathologist
Lindsey Jessica N Elementary Teacher
Lingle Jaime L High School Teacher
Link Debbie C Elementary Teacher
Link Latricia M Elementary Teacher
Linze-Brya Kelly J High School Teacher
Lipe Meredith E High School Teacher
Liss Jennifer A Elementary Teacher
List Kristina K Special Education Teacher
Litchfield Aaron M Elementary Teacher
Litteken Kendra K Special Education Teacher
Lloyd Jena G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lloyd Kara B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Locey Jennifer J Elementary Teacher
Lochhead Timothy J Elementary Principal
Lodge Jaime L Coordinator
Loesing Lynda J High School Teacher
Logan Matthew T High School Teacher
Logan-Enri Kimberly L Elementary Principal
Loker Shayna S Elementary Teacher
Long Carol D Elementary Teacher
Lore Jessica E Elementary Teacher
Loss Debra A Elementary Teacher
Loucks Hassi L Guidance Counselor
Lovel Terri L Elementary Teacher
Lowe Timothy M Student Dean
Lowery Rachel M Special Education Teacher
Lowery Robin M Prekindergarten
Lowry Diana L Elementary Teacher
Lowry Michelle E Elementary Teacher
Loyd Kimberly A Elementary Teacher
Loyd Scott A Special Education Teacher
Lucas Christine M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Luchik Tracy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ludlum Angela N Middle/Junior High Principal
Ludwig-Buc Andrew W High School Teacher
Luecking Janice R Special Education Teacher
Lueken Tabitha G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Lueth Diana M Special Education Teacher
Lukens Kaci R Elementary Teacher
Lundahl Elizabeth C Elementary Teacher
Lustrup Karl Elementary Teacher
Lutz Christy M Special Education Teacher
Lynch Vanessa R Elementary Teacher
TOP
Maddox Katherine C Speech/Language Pathologist
Maddox Tamarac A Elementary Teacher
Maddox Trisha R Elementary Teacher
Madel Joseph C High School Teacher
Madison Zena High School Principal
Madrigal Mary E Special Education Teacher
Magnuson Christine M Special Education Teacher
Magruder Monica L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Maguire Brett H Student Dean
Mahorney Juli R Special Education Teacher
Maione Cristin S High School Teacher
Maisonneuv Andrew H Elementary Principal
Mallette Jennifer D High School Teacher
Mallette Laurissa A Elementary Teacher
Mallory Stacia R Elementary Teacher
Mallow Christopher C Elementary Teacher
Mallow Henry L High School Teacher
Maloney Stephanie J Speech/Language Pathologist
Maloy Melissa M Special Education Teacher
Maltbia Theodis A Special Education Teacher
Manasco Amy M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mandrell Latasha N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mann Angela F Special Education Teacher
Marcum Diana L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Marcum Erika L Elementary Teacher
Marcum Samantha S Elementary Teacher
Marggraf Amanda K Special Education Teacher
Margherio Andrew N High School Teacher
Markotay Bobby D High School Teacher
Marks Beth A High School Teacher
Marks Emilee E Elementary Teacher
Marks Gretchen R Elementary Teacher
Marks Rusty D Elementary Teacher
Marlo Janice K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Marnen Erin F High School Teacher
Marshall Amanda D Elementary Teacher
Marshall Lindsay R Elementary Teacher
Marshall Shelley A Elementary Teacher
Martin Brandon E High School Teacher
Martin Kristen M Elementary Teacher
Martin Mallory C Special Education Teacher
Martin Matthew R High School Teacher
Martin Melanie D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Martin Michelle L Elementary Teacher
Martin Sharon K Special Education Teacher
Martin Tammy S High School Teacher
Martin Tammy S High School Teacher
Martin Tia S Elementary Teacher
Martin Traci L Kindergarten
Martinez Priscilla G Elementary Teacher
Martinez Sarah R Elementary Teacher
Maschhoff Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Mason Hayley L Elementary Teacher
Mason Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Mason Kristopher J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mason Marcia A Elementary Teacher
Massey Charlotte K Special Education Director
Massey Shanna L Special Education Teacher
Massie Kelli L High School Teacher
Masters Tracy L Elementary Teacher
Mathenia Margaret E Elementary Teacher
Mathew Amanda F Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mathews Cindy A Elementary Teacher
Matsko Ashley N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Matthews LaCynthia M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mattox Aaron K Elementary Principal
Maurer Kimberly M Elementary Teacher
Mauro Michael J Elementary Teacher
Maxey Monica D Special Education Teacher
May Abby B Elementary Teacher
May Jayme R High School Teacher
May Jeremy High School Teacher
May Kari D Elementary Teacher
May Monica A Middle/Junior High Teacher
May Ryan N Elementary Teacher
Mayer Lena R Speech/Language Pathologist
Mayfield Amber Elementary Teacher
Mays Janean M Elementary Teacher
Maze Cody P High School Teacher
Maze Hannah L High School Teacher
Mazur Cheryl L Elementary Teacher
Mazur Nicole L Elementary Teacher
McAllister Crystal L High School Teacher
McBride Jennifer N Special Education Teacher
McCabe Allison L Elementary Teacher
McCabe Richard J High School Teacher
McCall Sarah K Speech/Language Pathologist
McCann Amelia B Special Education Teacher
McCann Christopher H District Superintendent
McCart-She Melissa J Special Education Teacher
McClay Meredith L Kindergarten
McClellan Ryan M Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
McClelland Matthew E Middle/Junior High Teacher
McClerren Lisa M Elementary Teacher
McClure Amanda L Elementary Teacher
McClure Quinn M High School Teacher
McCollum Tammy S Elementary Principal
McCollum Travis T High School Teacher
McCormick Cindy D Elementary Teacher
McCoy Chanda M Elementary Teacher
McCoy Deanna R Elementary Teacher
McCoy Polly J Elementary Teacher
McCrary Rebecca L High School Teacher
McCutchen Jess I High School Teacher
McCutchen- Melissa A Social Worker
McDaniel Michelle L Middle/Junior High Teacher
McDonnough Dana M Elementary Teacher
McDowell Shelley L Elementary Teacher
McFadden Lane C Middle/Junior High Teacher
McFalls Jodi L Special Education Teacher
McFalls Jodi L Speech/Language Pathologist
McFarland Jason K High School Teacher
McFarland Jason K High School Teacher
McFarland Keisha M Elementary Teacher
McGann Kimberly A Middle/Junior High Teacher
McGann Kimberly R Elementary Teacher
McGee Christi L High School Teacher
Mcgee Fantasia N Elementary Teacher
McGee Janae L Elementary Teacher
Mcgee Ronald Elementary Teacher
McGhee Candace M Special Education Teacher
McGibney Tonia M Elementary Teacher
Mcginnis Joseph C Special Education Teacher
Mcginnis Michelle K Elementary Teacher
McGinnis Patti J Special Education Teacher
McGinnis Sarah E Special Education Teacher
McGowan Alfred C Middle/Junior High Teacher
McGowen Ryan M Special Education Teacher
McGrath Juanita B Prekindergarten
McGraw David G High School Teacher
McGreer Kevin M Special Education Teacher
McGreer Mary E Middle/Junior High Principal
McGrew Rebecca J Elementary Teacher
McGuire Emma K Special Education Teacher
McGuire Lori M Elementary Teacher
McGurk Nick J Assistant High School Principal
McKee Mandy J Assistant High School Principal
McKenzie Julie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
McKenzie LaDarrah E Special Education Teacher
McKinney Emily A Elementary Teacher
McKinzie Melissa I Kindergarten
McLean Natalie E High School Teacher
McMahan Melissa S Middle/Junior High Teacher
McManaway Matthew Special Education Teacher
McMillan Connie Elementary Teacher
McMurtry Melissa D Elementary Teacher
McNeil Evita D Reading Specialist
McNiel Paula J Elementary Teacher
McPhail Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
McPhail Rhonda L Special Education Teacher
McRoy Julie A Elementary Teacher
McWhorter Jeffrey A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Meadows Heath A Assistant High School Principal
Mecum Michelle J Special Education Teacher
Medler Stacey L Kindergarten
Medsker Allison A High School Teacher
Mehrtens Krista D Elementary Teacher
Melody Michael High School Teacher
Melody Nicole L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Melton Heather N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Melton Jaclyn D High School Teacher
Melvin Daisy M Elementary Teacher
Menard Billyjoe High School Teacher
Menckowski Kristina D Elementary Teacher
Mentzer Brian P District Superintendent
Menz Heather M Special Education Teacher
Menz Tracey A Special Education Teacher
Menze-Well Debbie D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Merriam Jennifer M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Merriman Connie A Elementary Teacher
Merritt Hanni-Marie Prekindergarten
Mesiti Tara L Elementary Teacher
Metcalf Paula J Elementary Teacher
Meyer Denise J Prekindergarten
Meyer Melissa A Special Education Teacher
Meyer Paola C Kindergarten
Meyer Stephanie E Elementary Teacher
Meyer Trisha L Elementary Teacher
Meyer-Alli Cara E Elementary Teacher
Meyers Jennifer K Special Education Teacher
Michael Janna L Elementary Teacher
Michaelson Debra S Elementary Teacher
Midden Christopher Middle/Junior High Teacher
Middleton Melissa J Elementary Teacher
Mikesell Sara H Elementary Teacher
Milam Amanda L Elementary Teacher
Milano Ken J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Miles Abbey J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Miller Alison A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Miller Anthony R Assistant High School Principal
Miller Barbara M Elementary Teacher
Miller Christina A High School Teacher
Miller Christopher E High School Teacher
Miller Diane L Elementary Teacher
Miller Jacqueline M Elementary Teacher
Miller Jamie E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Miller Jeri A High School Principal
Miller Katherine J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Miller Katie L Kindergarten
Miller Kristen A High School Teacher
Miller Michael D High School Teacher
Miller Stephanie L Elementary Teacher
Miller Vickie J Special Education Teacher
Miller-DeS Diane K High School Teacher
Milligan Michael W Elementary Teacher
Millikin Matthew R Elementary Teacher
Mills David M District Superintendent
Mills-Satt Casey F Special Education Teacher
Miner Daniel D Special Education Teacher
Mings Jason A Speech/Language Pathologist
Minor Mary K High School Teacher
Minton Kaleigh E Elementary Teacher
Misner Toby J Guidance Counselor
Misselhorn Tammy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mitchell Derek A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mitchell Heather N High School Teacher
Mitchell Kyle L Elementary Teacher
Mitchell Lisa M Elementary Teacher
Mitchell Marla S Elementary Teacher
Mizell Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Mizeur Susan Middle/Junior High Teacher
Moan Michael V Director
Mofield Krystal R Elementary Teacher
Mohr Cory W High School Teacher
Moliviatis Lucky A High School Teacher
Mollet Ryan P Middle/Junior High Principal
Monaghan Teresa A Elementary Teacher
Monahan Denise M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Monchino Erin L Elementary Teacher
Mondino Tina L High School Teacher
Montgomery Brittany D Elementary Teacher
Montgomery Margaret H Supervisory Dean
Montgomery Michelle A High School Teacher
Monti Michael D High School Teacher
Montroy Elizabeth A Kindergarten
Moore Aaron T Elementary Teacher
Moore Ashley M Elementary Teacher
Moore Bethany G Elementary Teacher
Moore Brad A High School Teacher
Moore Brent A High School Teacher
Moore Janelle M Elementary Teacher
Moore Jessica J Kindergarten
Moore Justin P Elementary Principal
Moore Lyndsey A Social Worker
Moore Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Moore Patricia (O Prekindergarten
Moore Vickie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Moore William C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Moorman Tari K Kindergarten
Morales Devon Assistant High School Principal
Morales Reyna High School Teacher
Moraska Jason A High School Teacher
Moreland Michael A High School Teacher
Moreland Terry W District Superintendent
Morgan Matt E Special Education Teacher
Morgan Richard A District Superintendent
Morris Amanda S High School Teacher
Morris Christina R Special Education Teacher
Morss Susan R Elementary Teacher
Mosby Stephanie J Elementary Teacher
Moser Morgan E High School Teacher
Moses Lindsey A Elementary Teacher
Mosier Sherry L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Mosley Natasha S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Moss Rebecca J Middle/Junior High Principal
Motsinger Marla K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Motsinger Mary A Kindergarten
Mount Tamara R Elementary Teacher
Moyers Jaime D High School Teacher
Mueller Jayma L Elementary Teacher
Mueller Laurie C Elementary Teacher
Mulholland Kim A Special Education Teacher
Mulholland Stephanie L District Superintendent
Mulvaney Ryan High School Teacher
Mumbower Charlynne N Elementary Teacher
Mummert Brenda K High School Teacher
Mummert James M Special Education Teacher
Mundstock Lindsey A Special Education Teacher
Murphy Heather N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Murphy Michelle L High School Teacher
Murphy Patrick J Business Manager
Murphy Patrick J High School Teacher
Murphy Robert High School Teacher
Murphy Stephen T District Superintendent
Murrah Andria D Elementary Principal
Murray Christine Middle/Junior High Teacher
Murray Kevin M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Murray Meredith B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Murray Stacy A Special Education Teacher
Musgrave Heather N Kindergarten
Musgrave Jason R High School Teacher
Musgrave Sarah R High School Teacher
Musser Kari A Speech/Language Pathologist
Myatt Michelle K Social Worker
Myers David J Elementary Teacher
Myers Rebecca S Elementary Teacher
Myers William D Middle/Junior High Principal
TOP
Nabors-Gor Ryan T Elementary Teacher
Nadziejko Robin M Kindergarten
Nash-Maybe Jamie B High School Teacher
Naughton Kyle E High School Teacher
Naughton Millie L Elementary Teacher
Nauman Sara L Special Education Teacher
Neal Abby L Special Education Teacher
Neal Emily Reading Specialist
Neal Robin L Elementary Teacher
Neal Simone R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Nechvatal Julie M Elementary Teacher
Neely Sharon L Elementary Teacher
Negr?n Gilberto High School Teacher
Nehrkorn Amy J Special Education Teacher
Nehrkorn Casey L Elementary Teacher
Neibch Amanda High School Teacher
Neitzel Charles D Assistant High School Principal
Neitzer Leslie M High School Teacher
Nelis Michelle A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Nelson Angeline M High School Teacher
Nelson Heather L Elementary Teacher
Nelson Keisha N Elementary Teacher
Nelson Kelli E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Nelson Mary A Elementary Teacher
Nelson Zachara Elementary Teacher
Neuberg Brandi L Speech/Language Pathologist
Neukirch Joseph A High School Teacher
Neunlist Vickie L Elementary Teacher
Newbury Terri J Elementary Teacher
Newman Amy M Speech/Language Pathologist
Newman Kristin M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Nguyen Huyen B Elementary Teacher
Nicholes Whitney L Elementary Teacher
Nicolaides Ian A High School Teacher
Nicolaides Pamela Prekindergarten
Niedbalski Katherine L Elementary Teacher
Nielsen Kristen M Elementary Teacher
Niemerg Julie A High School Teacher
Nighswande Joseph L Middle/Junior High Principal
Nikolic Tana Elementary Teacher
Nolen John C Special Education Teacher
Nolen Susan A Elementary Teacher
Nolte Kara L Special Education Teacher
Noncz Jeremy J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Noonan Megan M Special Education Teacher
Norman Bradly B High School Teacher
Norrington Michael T Middle/Junior High Teacher
North Gayle J Guidance Counselor
Northup Cathy L Kindergarten
Noto April D Special Education Teacher
Noto Shelda M Elementary Teacher
Noto Travis O High School Teacher
Novick Kenneth E Elementary Teacher
Nowak Crystal M High School Teacher
Nowicki Jennifer C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Nutter Jestun High School Teacher
Nyberg Tiffany B Elementary Teacher
TOP
O'Boyle Patrick K Middle/Junior High Teacher
O'Brien Karla I Special Education Teacher
O'Daniel Lora L Special Education Teacher
O'Dell Courtney L Middle/Junior High Teacher
O'Neill Terrence J Special Education Teacher
O'Shea Michael R High School Teacher
Obrochta Deon L Elementary Teacher
Ocampo Nancy Elementary Teacher
Ochs Amber L Elementary Teacher
Ochs Ann M High School Teacher
Odle (Puck Andrea D Elementary Teacher
Odle Christina R Elementary Teacher
Oesch Matthew S Elementary Teacher
Ogle Melisa L High School Teacher
Oglesby Valera F Elementary Teacher
Ohley Julia D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ohm Bonnie C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Oleary Kerry E Speech/Language Pathologist
Oliver Jason R Special Education Teacher
Olsen Lori A High School Teacher
Opfer Jason C High School Teacher
Orcutt Mary Special Education Teacher
Orgon Jackie Middle/Junior High Teacher
Orrill Amy M Elementary Teacher
Orso Bart A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Osborne Amanda E Elementary Teacher
Oslage Simone M Special Education Teacher
Ostapczuk Anya E Special Education Teacher
Osterhous Kayla M Prekindergarten
Oswald Denise L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Overstreet Krista L Prekindergarten
Overturf Courtney C Kindergarten
Overturf Philip K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Owen Allison C High School Teacher
Owen Curtis A High School Teacher
Owens Amy R Elementary Teacher
Owens Corey S Elementary Teacher
Owens Doug M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Owens Julie L High School Teacher
Owens Lisa A Elementary Teacher
Owens Tiffany L Elementary Teacher
Ozment Ashleigh N Kindergarten
TOP
Pace Shannon M Special Education Teacher
Pacholski Jeffrey M Elementary Teacher
Pagani John S High School Teacher
Page Donna A High School Teacher
Page Katherine D Elementary Teacher
Page Natalie M Elementary Teacher
Page Sharon L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Palic Kristen R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Palmer Beth A High School Teacher
Palmer Kristen S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Palmer Stephanie A Special Education Teacher
Pannier Christina L Elementary Teacher
Parcel Justin R High School Teacher
Park Tiffany M Kindergarten
Parker Andrew J Elementary Principal
Parker Christine Special Education Teacher
Parker Elizabeth A Kindergarten
Parker Monica A Elementary Teacher
Parks Dexter B Elementary Teacher
Parks Joseph High School Teacher
Parks Stacey L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Parr Sherry J Elementary Teacher
Parrett Jacob Middle/Junior High Teacher
Parrett Krista J Elementary Teacher
Parry Kimberly D Elementary Teacher
Parthimos Lori L Special Education Teacher
Parton Stephanie L Librarian/Media Specialist
Partridge Jessica K Prekindergarten
Pasquino Stefanie M High School Teacher
Paszkiewic Carrie A Elementary Teacher
Patrick Julie B High School Teacher
Patrick Sean High School Teacher
Patterson Kathy K Special Education Teacher
Patterson Meagan K Elementary Teacher
Patterson Vanessa P Guidance Counselor
Patton Cory S High School Teacher
Patton Lesa L Social Worker
Pawlowski Elizabeth Assistant High School Principal
Payne Kami M Special Education Teacher
Pearce Sally A Elementary Teacher
Peas Tara R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Peck Matthew D High School Teacher
Peck Stefanie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Peck Tamra S Elementary Teacher
Pelzer-Mor Julie K Special Education Teacher
Pender Lisa M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Penny Tara M Special Education Teacher
Perkins Angela D Elementary Teacher
Perkins Candace M Elementary Teacher
Perry Joshua T Special Education Teacher
Persons Michael C High School Teacher
Peruba Terrie L Kindergarten
Pervenecki AnnMarie Kindergarten
Pete Wynema R High School Teacher
Peter Renae L Speech/Language Pathologist
Petersen Lisa A Social Worker
Peterson Christianna J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Peterson Heather J Special Education Teacher
Peterson Jamie V Special Education Teacher
Peterson Karen R Middle/Junior High Principal
Petrea Emily L Elementary Teacher
Petric Elizabeth M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Petrinos J Ronald G Special Education Teacher
Petro Tiffany B Elementary Teacher
Pettit Katherine E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Phelps Erika L Elementary Teacher
Phelps Sally Special Education Teacher
Phillips Kelly L Elementary Teacher
Phillips-A Kimmerly S Elementary Teacher
Phillips-D Donna M Special Education Teacher
Phinisee-B Glinda Y Elementary Teacher
Phipps Sarah E Kindergarten
Piatt Elizabeth K High School Teacher
Picklesime Kristi L Elementary Teacher
Pierce Ami B Elementary Teacher
Pierce Anne N Program Supervisor
Pierce Jeremy A High School Principal
Pierce Julie A Elementary Teacher
Pierce Kristi Librarian/Media Specialist
Pierce Natasha M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pierceall Katie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pietranton Catessa R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pietranton Joshua M Special Education Teacher
Pignatelli Jamie D Technology Specialist
Piha Joshua J Special Education Teacher
Pillers Andrea D Elementary Teacher
Pinkston Lisa J Kindergarten
Pinnon Brett A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Piper Michael R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pippenger Mary Jo Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pistorio Patrik B High School Teacher
Pitcher William D High School Teacher
Pitts Chad T High School Teacher
Pitts William K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Plott Stacey M Elementary Teacher
Plumlee Cory A Elementary Teacher
Plunkett Pamela M Elementary Teacher
Podhrasky Melissa L Special Education Teacher
Poggenpohl Misty L Elementary Teacher
Poirier Christina M Elementary Teacher
Pond Craig A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Poninski Jessa J Elementary Teacher
Poninski Leigh A Coordinator
Pool Matthew C Special Education Teacher
Pool Nicole A Special Education Teacher
Poole Afton L Elementary Teacher
Poole Courtney B Special Education Teacher
Poole Lauren A Elementary Teacher
Popejoy Tricia L High School Teacher
Porter Lori B Elementary Teacher
Porter Lynn E Special Education Teacher
Portillo Jill R Elementary Teacher
Portz Jason G High School Teacher
Portz Kimberly S High School Teacher
Posey Nita K Special Education Teacher
Postin Nicole C Elementary Teacher
Potocnik Kedra J Elementary Teacher
Povolish Kyle S High School Teacher
Powers Abbey M Prekindergarten
Powers Teresa L Special Education Teacher
Powers-Gil Jane E Elementary Teacher
Pozzi Hannah M Elementary Teacher
Prather Tara B Prekindergarten
Prather Terry P High School Teacher
Pratte Sarah E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Presley Alison A High School Teacher
Presley Kathy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pribble Jennifer G Elementary Teacher
Price Amy L Special Education Teacher
Price Caroline Special Education Teacher
Price Heather L Special Education Teacher
Priest William S Special Education Teacher
Prince Carl R Special Education Teacher
Prince Sonya A Elementary Teacher
Pritchard Mary J High School Teacher
Pritikin Marissa G Kindergarten
Prunkard Lindsey J Elementary Teacher
Pryor Allison N Elementary Teacher
Przygoda Angie M Social Worker
Puckett Summer L Speech/Language Pathologist
Pugh Kendra C Elementary Teacher
Puglisi Deena L Elementary Teacher
Puglisi Thomas J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Pulliam John T Special Education Teacher
Pullum Tamara M High School Teacher
Punke Bethany M Special Education Teacher
Purdom Susan J Special Education Teacher
Pursell Michelle A Elementary Teacher
Pursell Pamela K Special Education Teacher
Putterman Marlene G Special Education Teacher
TOP
Quartana Lisa M Elementary Teacher
Quinlan Samantha High School Teacher
Quinn Carrie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Quinn Julie M Kindergarten
Quinn Megan A Special Education Teacher
TOP
Rabe Corinne R Elementary Teacher
Rabideau Cynthia M Elementary Teacher
Rabideau Jennifer A Guidance Counselor
Raby Glenda A Special Education Teacher
Ragan Jamie R Prekindergarten
Rahn Ashley M High School Teacher
Rains Erin E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rakers Chad A Elementary Teacher
Ramirez Jo Angela F High School Teacher
Randolph Andrew G Elementary Teacher
Randolph Angela D Elementary Teacher
Ranta Rachel K Elementary Teacher
Rasar Mark B High School Teacher
Raski Susan E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Raslowsky Maura K Elementary Teacher
Rasmussen Cheryl M Elementary Teacher
Rathert Alison J Elementary Teacher
Rathert Julie N High School Teacher
Ratkowski Kari A Elementary Teacher
Ravel Tammy L High School Teacher
Rawlinson Jaime M Special Education Teacher
Ray Angel M Elementary Teacher
Raymer Celia P Elementary Teacher
Reames James M High School Teacher
Reavis David M High School Teacher
Recchia Craig A Elementary Teacher
Redden Travis S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Reed Eric D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Reed Nikki R Speech/Language Pathologist
Reed Raushawn L High School Teacher
Reedy Sarah M High School Teacher
Rehling Kimberly C Kindergarten
Reichert Deena M Special Education Teacher
Reid Amanda K Elementary Teacher
Reidelberg Russell G High School Teacher
Reilly Meghan M Special Education Teacher
Reinburg William D Elementary Teacher
Reinhardt Keith B Director
Reiss Andrea M Special Education Teacher
Remsey Amy S Coordinator
Remsey Amy S Speech/Language Pathologist
Rendleman Brooke M Elementary Teacher
Rendleman Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Rendleman Rebecca S Prekindergarten
Rendulich James T Special Education Teacher
Renfroe Robin A Elementary Teacher
Renzaglia Katrina P Special Education Teacher
Renzaglia- Mary J High School Principal
Rexilius Nicole Elementary Teacher
Rexing Christa M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Reyling Pandora J Elementary Teacher
Reyling Rebekah E High School Teacher
Rezba Cathy L Elementary Teacher
Rhea Natalie A High School Teacher
Rhoades Geoffrey S High School Teacher
Rice Christan E High School Teacher
Richardson Angela D Elementary Teacher
Richardson Debra L Special Education Teacher
Richardson Justin E Elementary Teacher
Richardson Kaci N High School Teacher
Richardson Kathlene M Special Education Teacher
Richardson Robert E High School Principal
Richart Kelly E High School Teacher
Richter Brenda K Elementary Teacher
Rick Mallory R Prekindergarten
Rickenberg Martha A Elementary Teacher
Riedl Dawn R Special Education Teacher
Riley Leslie D Prekindergarten
Rinderer Heather A Special Education Teacher
Rinella Anthony L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ritter Debra E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ritzel Tracey L Special Education Teacher
Rizzo Jannette K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Robb Elizabeth N Elementary Teacher
Robbins Cleo D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Roberson Susan M High School Teacher
Roberts Christopher M Special Education Teacher
Roberts David K High School Teacher
Roberts Gretchen G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Roberts Jennifer L High School Teacher
Roberts Toni D Elementary Teacher
Robertson Cheryl L High School Teacher
Robertson Jill S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Robertson Melissa D Elementary Teacher
Robertson Reima M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Robey Kimberly L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Robinette Nathan A Elementary Teacher
Robinson Kimberly Elementary Teacher
Robinson Shannon A Elementary Teacher
Robison Allison E Librarian/Media Specialist
Robison Jeffrey C High School Teacher
Robison Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Robison Josh W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rock Courtney J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rock Tommi L Special Education Teacher
Rodvelt Gary B High School Teacher
Rogers Marchel Assistant High School Principal
Roggy Kristin M Reading Specialist
Rohlfing Donna J Social Worker
Rohlfing Mark L Middle/Junior High Principal
Rohr Vincent E High School Teacher
Rolape Julie R Elementary Teacher
Romaine Michelle D Elementary Teacher
Roper Jason F Special Education Teacher
Roper Stephanie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Roper Thomas A Assistant Elementary Principal
Rosales Maria L Elementary Teacher
Rose Brandon J Elementary Teacher
Rose Melody R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rosen Sheri E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rosenberge Patricia J Elementary Teacher
Rosenbery Robbie L Elementary Teacher
Ross Keli N Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Ross Kelly A Elementary Teacher
Ross Kenneth A High School Teacher
Ross Marilynn L Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Ross Ronda S High School Teacher
Roth Kraig A Special Education Director
Roush Julie A Elementary Teacher
Rozhon Deborah L Elementary Teacher
Ruch Curt E High School Teacher
Ruch Jamie D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rucker Tiffany L Assistant Elementary Principal
Rude Lisa D Special Education Teacher
Rude Thomas R Assistant Elementary Principal
Ruedin Joshua J High School Teacher
Ruedin Rebecca L High School Teacher
Rulevish Andrea J Elementary Teacher
Rumler Amanda J High School Teacher
Runge Ashley N Kindergarten
Rupert David C Assistant Elementary Principal
Rush Ellie A Elementary Principal
Rushing Brandi L Prekindergarten
Rushing Darron V Middle/Junior High Teacher
Rushing Robert T High School Teacher
Rusk Rylan A High School Teacher
Russell Anita M Elementary Teacher
Russell Cassidy C Elementary Teacher
Russell David R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Russell Heather D Elementary Teacher
Russell Julie J Elementary Teacher
Russell Lorenzo L Elementary Principal
Russell Melissa A Elementary Teacher
Russell Melissa K Speech/Language Pathologist
Rust Robert S Special Education Teacher
Ryden Jeffrey R High School Teacher
Ryder Anne Speech/Language Pathologist
TOP
Saafir Tahira Guidance Counselor
Sabo Ginger L Social Worker
Sadler Brittany K Elementary Teacher
Sadler Jenny R Elementary Teacher
Sagaskie Erin E High School Teacher
Sahr Bradley J High School Teacher
Salerno Jr Michael A Special Education Teacher
Salerno Makane L Special Education Teacher
Salger Patty A Special Education Teacher
Sample Pat M Elementary Teacher
Samples Scott M Elementary Teacher
Sams Coleen V High School Teacher
Sanchez Maria C Prekindergarten
Sanders Christina C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Sanders Dwayne G High School Teacher
Sanders James C High School Teacher
Sanders Michelle A Elementary Teacher
Sanson-Che Aime Elementary Teacher
Santopoalo Michael A Special Education Teacher
Sappington Shelly L High School Teacher
Sauerhage Brandi L Elementary Teacher
Saville Michael S Assistant High School Principal
Saxsma Jennifer A Elementary Teacher
Scala Katy M High School Teacher
Scaletta Janaya M Special Education Teacher
Scanlan Patrick L High School Teacher
Scanlan Samantha J High School Teacher
Schabbing Jamie A Elementary Teacher
Schaede Jana L High School Teacher
Schall Emily A Social Worker
Schanks Michael R Elementary Teacher
Scheffer Julie A High School Teacher
Scheffler Hope A Special Education Teacher
Scheibel Kimberly D Elementary Teacher
Scher Jordana J Elementary Teacher
Scherschel Jenni L Special Education Teacher
Schiffbaue Robert W Assistant High School Principal
Schill Ryan G High School Teacher
Schilling Stacey L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schimpf Sheryl L Elementary Teacher
Schlenker- Rebecca G Special Education Teacher
Schmidt Melody A Elementary Teacher
Schmieg Deborah L High School Teacher
Schmieg Jr Joel M Student Dean
Schmitt Adam P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schmitt Amanda L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schnake Angela N Special Education Teacher
Schneider Jennifer G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schoenebec Traci A High School Teacher
Schoonover Jennifer L High School Teacher
Schopf David E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schrader Abel High School Teacher
Schrage Toni L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schrank Cory R High School Teacher
Schreck Rebecca A Special Education Teacher
Schroeder Theresa Elementary Teacher
Schuette LeeAnn P Guidance Counselor
Schulmeist Dean High School Teacher
Schultz Christopher F High School Teacher
Schultz Jamison L Special Education Teacher
Schumacher Amber N Elementary Teacher
Schumacher Zachary D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Schupp Scott A High School Teacher
Schwartz Kelly J Elementary Teacher
Schwartz Samantha R Elementary Teacher
Schwein Anna M High School Teacher
Schwieger Lea L High School Teacher
Scislowicz Megan A Speech/Language Pathologist
Scott Emily J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Scott Gail S High School Teacher
Seals Marla Elementary Teacher
Searle Thomas D High School Teacher
Segers James B Elementary Teacher
Segovich Alexis R Speech/Language Pathologist
Seidel Carissa D Elementary Teacher
Sellars Miranda G Social Worker
Sepich Dominic M Elementary Principal
Severin Melissa Elementary Teacher
Seymour Lawrence J High School Teacher
Sgutt Steven P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shaban Erin Elementary Teacher
Shackles Tracie E High School Teacher
Shaffer Theodore G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shanks Jaye L Elementary Teacher
Sharp Debbie J Elementary Teacher
Shasteen Keith J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shaw Bethany L Assistant High School Principal
Shaw Jeri N High School Teacher
Shaw Jessica A Elementary Teacher
Sheeley Catherine D Librarian/Media Specialist
Shelton Cathryn G Guidance Counselor
Shelton Jennifer L Prekindergarten
Shepard Melissa D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Sheppard Nathan Middle/Junior High Principal
Shiffer Kelly R Reading Specialist
Shifflet Jennifer E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shifflet Timothy High School Teacher
Shillinger Jeffery J Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Shively Jennifer A Prekindergarten
Shoemaker Kimberly D Elementary Teacher
Shook Gina M High School Teacher
Shook Misti D Special Education Teacher
Shubert Amy I Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shuck Joanne E Elementary Teacher
Shuler Beth A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Shultz Cheryl L Special Education Teacher
Shurtz Kasey L Elementary Teacher
Shurtz Makahla A Guidance Counselor
Sierman Vicki L Elementary Teacher
Sieveking Letha Special Education Teacher
Silbe Jenny L Elementary Teacher
Silkaitis Timothy High School Teacher
Silvania Dianna L Elementary Teacher
Simek Christine M Guidance Counselor
Simester Melissa C Elementary Teacher
Simmerman Kelly B Elementary Teacher
Simmons Jene E High School Teacher
Simmons Yo Bette R Elementary Teacher
Simonaitis Jennifer B Speech/Language Pathologist
Simpson Bethany R High School Teacher
Sims John H High School Teacher
Singer Tamara B Elementary Teacher
Sinks Bart T Guidance Counselor
Sizelove Lori A Elementary Teacher
Sizemore Sarah E Special Education Teacher
Skalsky George S High School Teacher
Skeate Walter R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Skibbe Donna T Middle/Junior High Teacher
Skill Liane M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Skinkis Kevin R District Superintendent
Sloan Stacia M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Slutzky Stephany G High School Teacher
Smiley Michelle L Kindergarten
Smith Amy E Special Education Teacher
Smith April D Special Education Teacher
Smith Bethanie I Prekindergarten
Smith Brooke E Elementary Teacher
Smith Crystal L Elementary Teacher
Smith Darrin M Special Education Teacher
Smith Debra K Reading Specialist
Smith Haley J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Smith III Jackie L High School Teacher
Smith Jennifer S Special Education Teacher
Smith Kaleb W High School Teacher
Smith Kaleb W High School Teacher
Smith Katherine M Special Education Teacher
Smith Kimberly S High School Teacher
Smith Lisa M Elementary Teacher
Smith Lori A Elementary Teacher
Smith Lori L Elementary Teacher
Smith Lori R Special Education Teacher
Smith Lucas P Special Education Teacher
Smith Marilyn High School Teacher
Smith Marilynn D Elementary Teacher
Smith Michelle L Special Education Teacher
Smith Sara R Elementary Teacher
Smith Sarah E Kindergarten
Smith Stephanie J Prekindergarten
Smith Stephen C High School Principal
Smith Susan L Elementary Teacher
Smith Terri J Special Education Teacher
Smith- Wil Shanda L Special Education Teacher
Smothers Ashleigh C Elementary Teacher
Smothers Clint E High School Teacher
Smothers Michael L Special Education Teacher
Snapp Jamila A Special Education Teacher
Snell Matthew S Elementary Teacher
Snider Lindsey J High School Teacher
Snow Ashley A Elementary Teacher
Snow Keri L Special Education Teacher
Snyder Teresa S Elementary Teacher
Soderlund Jessica L Elementary Teacher
Sollers Julie M Elementary Teacher
Sommer Landon B High School Teacher
Sommer Lindsey R High School Teacher
Sota Serina Elementary Teacher
Southard Janice High School Teacher
Spachner Mary P High School Teacher
Spain Kevin D District Superintendent
Spata Daniel A High School Teacher
Speaks Joseph W High School Teacher
Spears Melanie R Elementary Teacher
Speck Elisa Middle/Junior High Teacher
Spees Sarah R Elementary Teacher
Spencer Korvetta E Librarian/Media Specialist
Spengler Katherine M Prekindergarten
Spiess Nikki A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Spiller Ann M Speech/Language Pathologist
Spivey Sharece Assistant Elementary Principal
Sprague Tara L Special Education Teacher
Spring Kimberly A Elementary Teacher
Springer Colleen E High School Teacher
Squibb Shaina E Elementary Teacher
Stafford Tracy C Special Education Teacher
Stahla Jennifer M Kindergarten
Staley Lynnette M Elementary Teacher
Stanfill Amber D Elementary Teacher
Stanley Frank C Special Education Teacher
Stanley William R High School Teacher
Stanton Lisa M Guidance Counselor
Stanton Rebecca R High School Teacher
Stanton Samara J Elementary Teacher
Stanton Stacy J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Staples Ginger A Elementary Teacher
Staples Joshua P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Staples Susan D Elementary Principal
Stark Leslie B Elementary Teacher
Starkweath Staci J Special Education Teacher
Starr Angela K High School Teacher
Stayton Stephanie F Special Education Teacher
Stearns Dana R High School Teacher
Stearns Florence G Elementary Teacher
Stearns Katherine E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stefan Jennifer R Elementary Teacher
Stephens Anthony B High School Teacher
Stephens Whitney M Speech/Language Pathologist
Steppig Sara B High School Teacher
Sternberg Mary D Special Education Teacher
Sterns Brooklyn M Elementary Teacher
Stessl Julie A Librarian/Media Specialist
Stevens Jeannie L Elementary Teacher
Stevens Kent A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stevens Kristi L Special Education Teacher
Stevens Michelle L High School Teacher
Stevens Sandra R High School Teacher
Stevenson Sarah E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stewart Amy L Special Education Teacher
Stewart Leah M High School Teacher
Stewart-Ma Tara L Elementary Teacher
Stiegman Elizabeth A Social Worker
Stillwagon Heidi M High School Teacher
Stine Janet S Special Education Teacher
Stocks Emily K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stocks Rachael E Social Worker
Stokes Gina M Coordinator
Stokes Jennifer L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stone Amanda B Elementary Teacher
Stone Brian L High School Teacher
Stone Jr Russell W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stone Machelle D Special Education Teacher
Stone Sy M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stone Tamera Elementary Teacher
Storey Kristen N Elementary Teacher
Story Lauren L Special Education Teacher
Stout Jessica A Special Education Teacher
Stowers Sheila R High School Teacher
Stratton Debra E Reading Specialist
Strawn Mark D Coordinator
Strole Galen R Social Worker
Strunk Randall L High School Teacher
Stuart Rachel L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Stuart Richard L Assistant High School Principal
Stumpe Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Stute Dana M High School Teacher
Stygar Katelin A Kindergarten
Suggs Evelyn J High School Teacher
Suits Jordan M Special Education Teacher
Sullivan Maureen E Elementary Teacher
Sullivan Tara M High School Teacher
Summers Ashley R Kindergarten
Summers Michelle E Elementary Teacher
Summers Ryan P High School Teacher
Summervill Teresa A Kindergarten
Sunny Heather M Elementary Teacher
Sutphin Brett A High School Teacher
Sutton Chelsea E High School Teacher
Sutton Jill N Elementary Teacher
Sutton Marti M Elementary Teacher
Sutton Michael S District Superintendent
Sutton Theresa L Elementary Teacher
Svanda Allison D Elementary Teacher
Swain Kimberly J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Swallers Kimberly B Elementary Teacher
Swallers-K Rachel E Special Education Teacher
Swan Ryan H Elementary Principal
Swartz Dakota J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Swearingen Tanya J Elementary Teacher
Sweeney Jonathan M Elementary Teacher
Swigonski Julie L Special Education Teacher
Swinford Lawrence W High School Teacher
TOP
Tabor Lindsay M Speech/Language Pathologist
Tackitt Brian J High School Teacher
Talbert Jenna High School Teacher
Talley Dana A Elementary Teacher
Talluto Joseph V Middle/Junior High Principal
Tankersley Eboni M Elementary Teacher
Tanner Jennifer D Special Education Teacher
Tanner Jodi A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Tanner Melissa R Kindergarten
Tapia Dominick C High School Teacher
Tarlton Jeff L High School Teacher
Tarlton Marci J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Tarmann Stephanie L Speech/Language Pathologist
Tate Diana M Special Education Teacher
Tate Heather A Elementary Teacher
Tate Lauren M Social Worker
Tate Lola M Guidance Counselor
Tate Megan A Elementary Teacher
Tate Melanie C Elementary Teacher
Tatum Monica R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Taylor Arnold R High School Teacher
Taylor Carla D High School Teacher
Taylor Christine D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Taylor Dawn M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Taylor Grace M High School Teacher
Taylor Jennifer M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Taylor John High School Teacher
Taylor Kelly J Special Education Teacher
Taylor Lindsey N Special Education Teacher
Taylor Maria L High School Teacher
Taylor Sharon S Special Education Teacher
Taylor Shauntai P High School Teacher
Teel Lenise M Elementary Teacher
Tefft Stacie L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Templeton Lea A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Templin Jessica G High School Teacher
Terwelp Katie A Special Education Teacher
Tester Andrea A Elementary Teacher
Thake Jeffrey D District Superintendent
Therens Jennifer M Elementary Teacher
Thessing Ben E Special Education Teacher
Thoma Amy L High School Teacher
Thomas Courtney L Elementary Teacher
Thomas Jacqueline S Special Education Teacher
Thomas Judy A Prekindergarten
Thomas Karen F Elementary Teacher
Thomas Kiley J High School Teacher
Thomas Lauren L High School Teacher
Thomas Michelle High School Teacher
Thomas Tamika N Elementary Teacher
Thomason Tierr N Reading Specialist
Thome Vanessa Elementary Teacher
Thompson Amber D Special Education Teacher
Thompson Brittany L High School Teacher
Thompson Curtis S Elementary Teacher
Thompson Sonya L Elementary Teacher
Thompson Todd A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Thoms Jeri J Kindergarten
Thomson Teagan N Special Education Teacher
Thorlton Justin M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Thorngren Elizabeth A Elementary Teacher
Thorpe Amber S Special Education Teacher
Thurston Brandy J Elementary Teacher
Thurston-C Hilary M Elementary Teacher
Thurwalker Tiffany L Elementary Teacher
Tiemann Julie B Elementary Teacher
Tierney Elizabeth A Assistant High School Principal
Tilley Rachel A Elementary Teacher
Todd Matthew A Elementary Teacher
Toennies Mark G Elementary Teacher
Tolbert Robin K Prekindergarten
Toler Kathy L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Tolley Jennifer L Special Education Teacher
Tonazzi Lori L High School Teacher
Toombs Kristie L Prekindergarten
Toraason Holly H Special Education Teacher
Torres Lauren M Social Worker
Torry Cedrina T Elementary Teacher
Tracey Christine C Special Education Teacher
Trail Lisa J High School Teacher
Travelstea Jerry R Elementary Principal
Treat Laura A High School Teacher
Trice Shelia M Elementary Teacher
Trimble Gary E Social Worker
Tripp Adrienne M Elementary Teacher
Tripp Gwen E Elementary Teacher
Tripp Lisa M Elementary Teacher
Troue Jennifer D Elementary Teacher
Troutman Tracie D Elementary Teacher
Trovillion Tracy L Elementary Teacher
Trueblood Janette L High School Teacher
Trujillo Gloria E Special Education Teacher
Trummer Laura A Elementary Teacher
Tueth Jill R Elementary Teacher
Tulini Susan K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Turl Albert C High School Teacher
Turley Kaela G Special Education Teacher
Turner Elizabeth L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Turner Hadiya I Elementary Teacher
Turner Jennifer R High School Teacher
Turner Mary L Staff Supervisor
Turner Vincent R High School Principal
Tyler Jennifer Kindergarten
Tynan Patricia D Elementary Teacher
Tyner Amy L Elementary Teacher
Tyner Sarah N High School Teacher
TOP
Uili Alapati A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Ulrich Janet R Regional Superintendent
Umberger Mike C High School Teacher
Underwood Sandra K Elementary Teacher
Unnerstall Sabrina J Special Education Teacher
Upchurch Julie M Speech/Language Pathologist
Upperman Rachelle L Elementary Teacher
Vale Charles E Middle/Junior High Teacher
Valerio Ashley C Elementary Teacher
Van Abbema Gena R Special Education Teacher
Van Deusen Jennifer L High School Teacher
Van Horn Margaret D Elementary Teacher
Van Midden Mary L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Van Scyoc Deidre D Elementary Teacher
Van Zandt Alicia D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Vanaken Michelle L Elementary Teacher
VanAlstine Lee F High School Teacher
Vance Veronica D Elementary Teacher
Vancil Tina S High School Teacher
Vandelinde Emily R High School Teacher
Vanderzill Shari L Elementary Teacher
Vandyke Jamie L High School Teacher
Vanhorn Sara L Elementary Teacher
Vanmeter Brandi L Elementary Teacher
VanWinkle Julie E Elementary Teacher
Varble Leslie A District Superintendent
Varner Jason C High School Teacher
Varner Jeremy R High School Teacher
Varner Jessica L Elementary Teacher
Varvel Leah K Guidance Counselor
Varvil Michelle R Librarian/Media Specialist
Vaughan Deborah A High School Teacher
Vaughan Kimberly J Speech/Language Pathologist
Veal April L Special Education Teacher
Venturini Kristina M Elementary Teacher
Vercellino Victoria B Elementary Teacher
Verde Angela C Supervisory Dean
Via Michelle L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Vicari Frank V Elementary Teacher
Vicenzi Tammy D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Vickery Amy R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Vickery Travis L Elementary Teacher
Viernow Matthew E Assistant Elementary Principal
Villarreal Diane C Elementary Teacher
Vinson Amanda J Elementary Teacher
Vinyard Benjamin M Elementary Teacher
Vinyard Kimberly E Elementary Teacher
Vise Jenny M High School Teacher
Vogel Melanie V Prekindergarten
Volanski Galia R Elementary Teacher
Volpert Andrew High School Teacher
Vozari Jessica G Special Education Teacher
TOP
Waddington Andrea L Elementary Teacher
Wade Jaime A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wagner Lindsay E Elementary Teacher
Walczak-Wi Jamie L High School Teacher
Walden Erica N Elementary Teacher
Waldroup Nicholas B Elementary Teacher
Walker Arieanna A Prekindergarten
Walker Bobbi J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Walker Candace R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Walker Jakie V Elementary Principal
Walker Laura K Elementary Principal
Walker Lesley B Elementary Teacher
Walker Linda E Elementary Teacher
Walker Rani R High School Teacher
Walker Sarah C Special Education Teacher
Walker-McK Betsy J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wallace Michelle L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wallace Rebecca K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wallace Ted J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Waller Donna L High School Teacher
Waller Jonathan M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wallis Jessica M Elementary Teacher
Walls Robin A Special Education Teacher
Walquist Kathey L Elementary Teacher
Walter Lauren R Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wambugu Edward G High School Teacher
Ward Courtney R Elementary Teacher
Ward Tiffany A Special Education Teacher
Wardynski Joel D Student Dean
Waring Ann M Prekindergarten
Warkins Deanna M High School Teacher
Warnecke Carrie L Elementary Teacher
Warner Jodi L Special Education Teacher
Warren Reava D Elementary Teacher
Washington Orvetta Special Education Teacher
Wasson Grant M Social Worker
Waters Rebecca L Elementary Teacher
Watkins Amanda S Middle/Junior High Teacher
Watson Cathryn J High School Teacher
Watson Jeffrey Middle/Junior High Teacher
Watson Katherine A High School Teacher
Watson Melissa J Speech/Language Pathologist
Watson Michael E High School Teacher
Wattles Sonya R High School Teacher
Watts Lindsay K Special Education Teacher
Wear Wendy L Elementary Teacher
Weaver Amy M Guidance Counselor
Weaver Daniel C Special Education Teacher
Webb Adam M Special Education Teacher
Webb Heather E High School Teacher
Webb Joshua A Elementary Teacher
Webb Mychael A High School Teacher
Webb Steven D District Superintendent
Webb Thomas J Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Weber Angel Middle/Junior High Teacher
Weber Martha A Elementary Teacher
Webster Bobbi J Elementary Teacher
Wedemeyer Kristin L Elementary Teacher
Weger Shannon D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Weiche Keith A Special Education Teacher
Weis Erin M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Welborn Jaime E Elementary Teacher
Wells James Middle/Junior High Teacher
Werner Sarah J High School Teacher
Weseloh Kristy M High School Teacher
Wesemann Donald W Director
Wesselmann Laura M High School Teacher
West Jason L High School Teacher
West Jeffery D High School Teacher
West Kelly L Elementary Principal
Westbrook Tracy D Speech/Language Pathologist
Wettig Marty D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wettig Ronny D Student Dean
Wetzler Ashley K Elementary Teacher
Wharton Jennifer C Special Education Teacher
Wheatley Salina M Special Education Teacher
Wheaton Amanda D High School Teacher
Whitaker Cody C High School Teacher
White Anjanette Middle/Junior High Teacher
White Ashley N Special Education Teacher
White Brett A High School Teacher
White Jacqueline High School Teacher
White Jeffrey L Librarian/Media Specialist
White John M Elementary Teacher
White Kelli L High School Teacher
White Laura K High School Teacher
White Shannon M Speech/Language Pathologist
White Stephanie P Kindergarten
Whitecotto Teresa K Social Worker
Whitley Cynthia L Special Education Teacher
Whitney Eric Elementary Teacher
Whittaker Paul N Elementary Teacher
Wicks Jenna High School Teacher
Wiedeman Dale A High School Teacher
Wiedman Bart High School Teacher
Wieher Brad M Reading Specialist
Wielt Angelia M Elementary Teacher
Wielt Julie A Special Education Teacher
Wilbern Kristen L Kindergarten
Wilburn Nathan R Elementary Teacher
Wildermuth Amy D Special Education Teacher
Wildermuth Shannon R Elementary Teacher
Wildman Ryan M High School Teacher
Wiles David E Elementary Teacher
Wilkening Patricia A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wilkerson Julie A High School Teacher
Wilkin Heather D Guidance Counselor
Wilkinson Robert A Elementary Teacher
Wilks Alexandria High School Teacher
Will Dayna L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Williams Amber K High School Teacher
Williams Brande A Elementary Teacher
Williams Courtney J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Williams Ebonie D Assistant High School Principal
Williams Erin L Elementary Teacher
Williams Jody Elementary Teacher
Williams Kari A High School Teacher
Williams Kimberly K Special Education Director
Williams Kimberly S Coordinator
Williams Leah M Special Education Teacher
Williams Molly J Special Education Teacher
Williams Nicholas P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Williams Ramsay N Middle/Junior High Teacher
Williams Scott B Special Education Teacher
Williams Shana D Elementary Teacher
Williams Tamolyn S Special Education Teacher
Williamson Charles L Assistant Middle/Junior High Principal
Williamson Jennifer C Middle/Junior High Teacher
Williford Carrie A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Willis Elizabeth A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Willman Naomi G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Willmore Tamara L Speech/Language Pathologist
Wilson Christopher G Elementary Teacher
Wilson Danny L High School Teacher
Wilson Jennett A High School Teacher
Wilson Jennifer D Elementary Teacher
Wilson Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Wilson Jennifer R Elementary Principal
Wilson Jennifer R High School Teacher
Wilson Krystal M High School Teacher
Wilson Mallory D High School Teacher
Wilson Nora E High School Teacher
Wilson Samuel R Special Education Teacher
Windeatt Kimberly K Special Education Teacher
Windhorst John P High School Teacher
Windings Yvonne M Elementary Teacher
Windisch Kimberly S High School Teacher
Winemiller Ronald W High School Teacher
Wingate Christopher S High School Teacher
Wingerter Nicole R Special Education Teacher
Wingo Cody D Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wingo Garrett High School Teacher
Winkeler Luke G Middle/Junior High Teacher
Winkelman Courtney A Special Education Teacher
Winter Leah G High School Teacher
Winters Andrew S Elementary Teacher
Winters Tammy R Reading Specialist
Wisniewski Cory A Special Education Teacher
Wissinger Robert Guidance Counselor
Witges Aaron D High School Teacher
Witges Julia A Elementary Teacher
Witsman Marissa L Speech/Language Pathologist
Wittig Sarah M High School Teacher
Wofford Kendra K High School Teacher
Wohltman Ryan W Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wojciechow Kimberly S Special Education Teacher
Wolaver Amanda R Special Education Teacher
Wolf Jared P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wolf Tracy L Elementary Teacher
Wolfe Clinton J High School Teacher
Wolfe Danette B Elementary Teacher
Wolfe Jennifer R Reading Specialist
Wolfe Jill E Special Education Teacher
Wolfe Leah N Special Education Teacher
Wollet Max A Elementary Teacher
Wolter Kristin L Guidance Counselor
Wolters Alice F Elementary Teacher
Wolters Judith A High School Teacher
Wood Stephanie L Prekindergarten
Wood Tashina M Speech/Language Pathologist
Woodman Sarah E Special Education Teacher
Woodring Angela J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Woodrow Amanda J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Woods Andrew J High School Teacher
Woods Jessica M Middle/Junior High Teacher
Woodside Mark A Special Education Teacher
Woodside Mason C High School Teacher
Woodsides Courtney L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Woodsides Denise L High School Teacher
Woodward James L District Superintendent
Woolard Barbara A High School Teacher
Woolsey Janet K Special Education Teacher
Woolverton Laura J Special Education Teacher
Workman Jene L Elementary Teacher
Worsley Lisa J Elementary Teacher
Wright Brandi R Special Education Teacher
Wright Dianna L High School Teacher
Wright John D Special Education Teacher
Wright Kelly R Elementary Teacher
Wright Lacey K Elementary Teacher
Wright Lindsay B Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wright Mary F Middle/Junior High Teacher
Wright Melanie J Special Education Teacher
Wright William D Special Education Teacher
Wyant Stacey D Social Worker
Wyatt Josey L Elementary Teacher
Wylie Amy C Elementary Teacher
Wyllie Evan S Program Supervisor
Wyne Holly A Prekindergarten
Xagas Lisa J Supervisory Dean
Yadron, Jr William Special Education Teacher
Yak Ronald W Librarian/Media Specialist
Yandell We Rebecca S Guidance Counselor
Yates Amanda L Middle/Junior High Teacher
Yates Chelsy D Elementary Teacher
Yates Dana M Elementary Teacher
Yates Rebecca M Elementary Teacher
Yates Tammy M Elementary Teacher
Yaun Lisa C Coordinator
Yingling Jennifer L Elementary Teacher
Yoch Jonathan T High School Teacher
Yokom Heather A High School Teacher
Young Ashley R Special Education Teacher
Young Danette F Elementary Principal
Young Jennifer A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Young Katherine A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Young Kerri J Middle/Junior High Teacher
Young Nicole L High School Teacher
Zaranti Matthew P Middle/Junior High Teacher
Zastro Mary H Elementary Teacher
Zavala Annette M Elementary Teacher
Zawilinski Elizabeth A Middle/Junior High Teacher
Zayid Jenna High School Teacher
Zeitler William A Special Education Teacher
Zeman Jon M Special Education Teacher
Zentefis Todd K High School Teacher
Zerante Tami L Elementary Teacher
Zerkle Wayde M Elementary Teacher
Zettler Marsha K Middle/Junior High Teacher
Zgonina Valerie A Elementary Teacher
Ziegler Keri L Kindergarten
Zilch Kimberly K Elementary Teacher
Zimmer Kristen D Elementary Teacher
Zimmermann April M High School Teacher
Zipfel Jana L Elementary Teacher
Zmudzinski Gregory A High School Teacher
Zogran Katherine L Elementary Teacher
Zolecki Valerie A Elementary Teacher